Privatscore für Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. FettFr. Kabir (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 =+1430=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (46,03 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA -3+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (45,50 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (46,83 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =−620=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +2+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,97 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 +2+140=10,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +2+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. ThomsenFr. Wittrock (56,61 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +3+690=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -2−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -1−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GerigkFr. Strecker (52,38 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +2+200=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (54,76 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -3+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =+90=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X =+590=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -2+200=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -2+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  46,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36

Privatscore für Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. FettFr. Kabir (51,85 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=11,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 1 +2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +1+110=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (46,56 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,97 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 X -3+500=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 =+1430=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 +1+420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (46,83 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -2−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,97 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1+130=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +2−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. ThomsenFr. Wittrock (56,61 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =+90=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GerigkFr. Strecker (52,38 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -2+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (54,76 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  45,50 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36

Privatscore für Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (54,76 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =−140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +1+110=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (53,70 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +2−680=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. FettFr. Kabir (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -2−100=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (45,50 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 X -3+500=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 =+1430=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 +1+420=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (52,38 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1+130=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (46,83 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +2+150=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =+90=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,97 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -2+200=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -5+250=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. ThomsenFr. Wittrock (56,61 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =+420=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -2+200=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GerigkFr. Strecker (52,38 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +3+690=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -2−200=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  44,97 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,53

Privatscore für Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GerigkFr. Strecker (52,38 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +1+120=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1+110=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +3−200=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (54,76 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +2+660=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =+420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -1−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 =+80=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 =+1430=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. FettFr. Kabir (51,85 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =−140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =+110=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,97 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =−420=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1+130=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (60,85 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +2+200=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1+170=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (46,83 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -3+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,97 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. ThomsenFr. Wittrock (56,61 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -4+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,40

Privatscore für Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. ThomsenFr. Wittrock (56,61 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 -5−250=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +3−690=12,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 X -1+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GerigkFr. Strecker (52,38 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +2−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (54,76 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -1−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +2+150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 1 +3−170=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. FettFr. Kabir (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +3+690=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -2−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (52,38 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +2+200=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1+170=11,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =−110=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (44,97 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -3+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -4+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (46,83 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,97 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =+140=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 =+1430=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1−50=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 230,0 MP  =  60,85 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,95

Privatscore für Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,97 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =+110=5,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +3+180=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. ThomsenFr. Wittrock (56,61 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 X =+530=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 7 X -1−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2+480=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GerigkFr. Strecker (52,38 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (54,76 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1+130=5,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +2−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (53,70 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +3+200=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. FettFr. Kabir (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +3+180=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +2+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +3−200=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (60,85 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -3+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=9,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -4+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +4+720=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -2−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (46,83 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +2+480=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 6 =−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  44,97 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,50

Privatscore für Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (46,83 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6SA =+1440=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =+420=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,97 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. ThomsenFr. Wittrock (56,61 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 1 +4−200=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 X -2+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GerigkFr. Strecker (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -2+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (54,76 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1 =+80=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =+110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. FettFr. Kabir (51,85 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -2+200=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +3−180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (44,97 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +4+720=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -2−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (58,73 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +2+150=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA -2−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +3−200=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,68 / −8,60

Privatscore für Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (46,03 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -4+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +1−130=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (46,83 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=11,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 1 +3−170=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +1+110=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,97 %)40,0 MP  =  95,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +1−650=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -2−100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. ThomsenFr. Wittrock (56,61 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +2+200=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +2+170=11,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -2+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GerigkFr. Strecker (52,38 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 X =+530=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 6SA =+1440=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =+420=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (54,76 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +2−680=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (53,70 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6SA -1−100=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -1−50=10,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -2−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. FettFr. Kabir (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (38,89 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +2+150=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA -2−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +3−200=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  58,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (58,73 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +1−130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (46,56 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA -3+150=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (46,83 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =−110=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,97 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6SA -2−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. ThomsenFr. Wittrock (56,61 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1−170=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -5+250=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GerigkFr. Strecker (52,38 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1+110=9,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +2−200=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 =+1430=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +2+150=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1+110=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +3−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. FettFr. Kabir (51,85 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  46,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,68 / −0,48

Privatscore für Fr. ThomsenFr. Wittrock (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (60,85 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 -5−250=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +3−690=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 X -1+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (44,97 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 X =+530=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 7 X -1−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (38,89 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1 +4−200=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 X -2+500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (58,73 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +2+200=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +2+170=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -2+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (46,03 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1−170=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -5+250=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (46,56 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +3+690=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -2−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -1−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (45,50 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =+90=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,97 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+200=9,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (52,38 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  56,61 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,23

Privatscore für Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (45,50 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =−620=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,97 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 -1−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +2−680=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (52,38 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 =+80=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 =+1430=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (60,85 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1 +3−170=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (44,97 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +3+200=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (38,89 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (58,73 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6SA -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -2−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (46,03 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +2+150=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1+110=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +3−200=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (46,56 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X =+590=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -2+200=9,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -2+100=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 203,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. GerigkFr. Strecker (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (52,38 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +1+120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1+110=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +3−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (60,85 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +2−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (44,97 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -2−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (38,89 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -2+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (58,73 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 X =+530=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6SA =+1440=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (46,03 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1+110=5,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +2−200=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (46,56 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +2+200=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (45,50 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -2+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,97 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +3+690=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -2−200=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24

Privatscore für Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,97 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=11,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +1+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (52,38 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +2+660=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -1−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (60,85 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -1−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +2+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (44,97 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1+130=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +2−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (38,89 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=11,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =−620=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1 =+80=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (58,73 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +2−680=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (46,03 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 =+1430=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1−50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (46,56 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -3+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (45,50 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (44,97 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =+110=9,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +3+180=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (38,89 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =+140=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (58,73 %)2,0 MP  =  4,76 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +1−650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -2−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (46,03 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6SA -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (46,56 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 +2+140=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +2+150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (45,50 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1+130=9,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=9,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +2−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,97 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -2+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -5+250=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (52,38 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (60,85 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 =+1430=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  44,97 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (38,89 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6SA =+1440=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (58,73 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1 +3−170=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +1+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (46,03 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (46,56 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +2+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (45,50 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -2−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,97 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +2+150=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =+90=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (52,38 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -3+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (60,85 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (44,97 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +2+480=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 6 =−1430=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  46,83 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. FettFr. Kabir (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (46,56 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 =+1430=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2+480=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (45,50 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1 +2−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +1+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,97 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -2−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (52,38 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=11,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (60,85 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +3+690=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -2−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (44,97 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +3+180=12,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +2+150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +3−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -2+200=9,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +3−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (58,73 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=11,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (46,03 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36