Privatscore für Fr. von HochFr. Voss (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. EhlersFr. Kabir (55,21 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -2−100=11,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1+130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (49,66 %)12,6 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=1,3 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=1,3 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (63,41 %)6,4 MP  =  15,24 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +3−180=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA +1+150=2,4 MP--
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (51,30 %)14,3 MP  =  34,05 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +1−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 X -4+800=0,3 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +3−230=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (54,34 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =+130=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X +1−610=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (50,53 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (48,65 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA -1−100=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +3−490=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4SA +3+520=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (49,29 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1−130=12,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =+130=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (43,81 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =+620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X =+790=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 157,3 MP  =  41,61 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36

Privatscore für Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (43,81 %)29,1 MP  =  69,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=8,1 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +2−200=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -2+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. EhlersFr. Kabir (55,21 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2+100=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,61 %)35,6 MP  =  84,76 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +3−180=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -1−100=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA +1+150=11,6 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (38,36 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (51,30 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -2+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (54,34 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1 +2−140=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =+620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -1−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (50,53 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +2−460=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (48,65 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =−110=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 6 =−980=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (49,29 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -1−100=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +3−490=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +3+510=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 239,7 MP  =  63,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,71

Privatscore für Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (49,29 %)11,3 MP  =  26,90 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =+140=8,3 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +5−260=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (43,81 %)27,9 MP  =  66,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +1−150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +2+460=13,9 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. EhlersFr. Kabir (55,21 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA =+90=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +2−480=8,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 6SA +1+1020=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (63,41 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (50,74 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +1−150=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -2+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (51,30 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -2+100=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (54,34 %)8,8 MP  =  20,95 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -1−50=2,4 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=2,4 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (50,53 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1 +1−110=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =+140=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (48,65 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +2+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +1−450=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -1+50=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  38,36 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,11

Privatscore für Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (48,65 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +2−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (49,29 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -1+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (43,81 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -1−50=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1+130=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. EhlersFr. Kabir (55,21 %)25,3 MP  =  60,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1 +3−130=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=8,3 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +2−480=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (38,36 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +1−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -2+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchoFr. Skorloff (42,65 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 -4−400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +3+510=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (51,30 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +1−130=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =+110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (54,34 %)6,1 MP  =  14,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +2−150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−50=0,1 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (50,53 %)35,4 MP  =  84,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=12,7 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=12,7 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 191,8 MP  =  50,74 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. SchoFr. Skorloff (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (50,53 %)14,3 MP  =  34,05 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +1+170=9,3 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (48,65 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =+140=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (49,29 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=10,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (43,81 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -2+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -1−100=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -3−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. EhlersFr. Kabir (55,21 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (50,74 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 -4−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +3+510=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KirschnickHr. Kirschnick (54,79 %)17,4 MP  =  41,43 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =−110=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -160+%=8,4 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6 +1−1010=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (51,30 %)2,5 MP  =  5,95 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -1−50=2,4 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−660=0,1 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (54,34 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -2−100=11,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -3−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2+170=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 161,2 MP  =  42,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: 39,57 / −0,02

Privatscore für Fr. KirschnickHr. Kirschnick (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (54,34 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +1+130=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-West+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (50,53 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA -1−50=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =+130=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (48,65 %)27,4 MP  =  65,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=8,1 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +3−180=9,3 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (49,29 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1−130=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (43,81 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +3−490=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 6 +1+1010=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. EhlersFr. Kabir (55,21 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=10,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -3+150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchoFr. Skorloff (42,65 %)27,4 MP  =  65,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =−110=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -160+%=8,4 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 6 +1−1010=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,08 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA -2−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (51,30 %)34,3 MP  =  81,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=9,3 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 207,1 MP  =  54,79 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27

Privatscore für Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (51,30 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -1−100=10,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -2−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (54,34 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6SA +1+1020=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (50,53 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -3+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -1+100=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (48,65 %)18,7 MP  =  44,52 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +1−150=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =+420=4,7 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (49,29 %)11,1 MP  =  26,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -1−50=2,4 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=4,7 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (43,81 %)20,6 MP  =  49,05 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1−130=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +140-%=5,6 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. EhlersFr. Kabir (55,21 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KirschnickHr. Kirschnick (54,79 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA -2−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,58 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -3+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−430=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 170,4 MP  =  45,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,37

Privatscore für Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (49,66 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -1+100=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (51,30 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 X -2−500=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA =−90=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (54,34 %)27,7 MP  =  65,95 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =+110=13,7 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 6 +1−1010=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (50,53 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA =+90=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +3+510=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (48,65 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -3−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -1−100=10,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (49,29 %)29,3 MP  =  69,76 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=9,3 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (43,81 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -2−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. EhlersFr. Kabir (55,21 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =50%=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +150%=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,08 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -3+150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +1−430=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 229,0 MP  =  60,58 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,50

Privatscore für Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,58 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =+620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,61 %)29,4 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=12,7 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=12,7 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (51,30 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +2+150=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +3+510=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (54,34 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (50,53 %)22,3 MP  =  53,10 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =−110=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =+140=8,3 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +3−510=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (48,65 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (49,29 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +1+150=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (43,81 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA +2−180=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -2+100=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−430=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. EhlersFr. Kabir (55,21 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +2−150=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -2−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestPass50%=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 187,7 MP  =  49,66 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchoFr. Skorloff (42,65 %)27,7 MP  =  65,95 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=12,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +1+170=4,7 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KirschnickHr. Kirschnick (54,79 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =+130=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,08 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -3+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -1+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,58 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA =+90=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +3+510=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (49,66 %)19,7 MP  =  46,90 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =−110=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=5,7 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +3−510=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,61 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =−110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (63,41 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA -1+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =+110=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (38,36 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1 +1−110=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (50,74 %)6,6 MP  =  15,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=1,3 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=1,3 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  50,53 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (63,41 %)12,9 MP  =  30,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=5,9 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +2−200=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -2+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (38,36 %)14,1 MP  =  33,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +1−150=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +2+460=0,1 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (50,74 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -1−100=10,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1+130=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchoFr. Skorloff (42,65 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+200=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -3−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KirschnickHr. Kirschnick (54,79 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +3−490=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6 +1+1010=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,08 %)18,6 MP  =  44,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1−130=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +140-%=5,6 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,58 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -2−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (49,66 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA +2−180=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -2+100=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +1−430=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,61 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X =+790=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 165,6 MP  =  43,81 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,65

Privatscore für Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (50,74 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +2−180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchoFr. Skorloff (42,65 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1 -1+100=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KirschnickHr. Kirschnick (54,79 %)14,6 MP  =  34,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=5,9 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +3−180=4,7 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,08 %)23,3 MP  =  55,48 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +1−150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=9,3 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,58 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -3−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (49,66 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =+90=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,61 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +3−490=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4SA +3+520=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (63,41 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =−110=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6 =−980=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (38,36 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +2+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +1−450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -1+50=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 183,9 MP  =  48,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (38,36 %)30,7 MP  =  73,10 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -1+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=5,7 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +5−260=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (50,74 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -1+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchoFr. Skorloff (42,65 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =−110=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KirschnickHr. Kirschnick (54,79 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1−130=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,08 %)30,9 MP  =  73,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -1−50=11,6 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =−620=9,3 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,58 %)12,7 MP  =  30,24 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=8,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =+420=4,7 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (49,66 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +1+150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,61 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1−130=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =+130=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (63,41 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +3−490=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +3+510=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 186,3 MP  =  49,29 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KirschnickHr. Kirschnick (54,79 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +1+130=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-Süd+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,08 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1−100=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 6SA +1+1020=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,58 %)14,3 MP  =  34,05 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=0,3 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6 +1−1010=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (49,66 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=9,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,61 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =+130=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X +1−610=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (63,41 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1 +2−140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -1−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (38,36 %)33,2 MP  =  79,05 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -1−50=11,6 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=11,6 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (50,74 %)35,9 MP  =  85,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +2−150=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -2−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -1−50=13,9 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchoFr. Skorloff (42,65 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -3−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2+170=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 205,4 MP  =  54,34 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,08 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -2−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,58 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 X -2−500=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA =−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (49,66 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +2+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +3+510=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,61 %)27,7 MP  =  65,95 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +1−150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 X -4+800=13,7 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +3−230=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (63,41 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=5,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -2+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (38,36 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=13,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -2+100=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +2−460=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (50,74 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +1−130=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchoFr. Skorloff (42,65 %)39,5 MP  =  94,05 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -1−50=11,6 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +2−660=13,9 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =−420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KirschnickHr. Kirschnick (54,79 %)7,7 MP  =  18,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =+420=4,7 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 193,9 MP  =  51,30 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. EhlersFr. Kabir (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,61 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -2−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1+130=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (63,41 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2+100=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (38,36 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA =+90=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +2−480=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 6SA +1+1020=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (50,74 %)16,7 MP  =  39,76 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1 +3−130=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=5,7 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +2−480=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchoFr. Skorloff (42,65 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KirschnickHr. Kirschnick (54,79 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -3+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =−400=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,08 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=8,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,58 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =50%=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +150%=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (49,66 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +2−150=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdPass50%=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 208,7 MP  =  55,21 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11