Privatscore für Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 -1−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X -1+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. von HochHr. Holz (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =−110=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BedeyFr. Voss (50,62 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -2+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -2+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -2+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (43,83 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1 =−80=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. EhlersHr. Reumann (54,94 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (47,22 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +3−180=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 X -2−300=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (37,96 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =−620=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−430=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (64,51 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +2+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +2+480=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45 / +0,60

Privatscore für Fr. BußFr. Wilms (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. EhlersHr. Reumann (54,94 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (49,07 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 X =−750=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (64,51 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =+110=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BedeyFr. Voss (50,62 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (43,83 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (44,44 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -2−100=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -3+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =+420=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -2+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (37,96 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA +2−180=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -2+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (43,52 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  55,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,67

Privatscore für Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (51,23 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (44,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =+620=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +4−210=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -2+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =+420=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. EhlersHr. Reumann (54,94 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 X =−750=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +1+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BedeyFr. Voss (50,62 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -2−100=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (43,83 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -3−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA -1+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (43,52 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =−110=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -2−100=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (37,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +1−120=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =+420=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =+140=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. von HochHr. Holz (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (37,96 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =−110=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X -4−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -2+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (43,52 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =−130=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1−110=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +2+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (49,07 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 X =+670=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (44,44 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X =−550=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =+420=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BedeyFr. Voss (50,62 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 +1+620=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (43,83 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -3−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =+620=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 X +1+280=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (51,23 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA -2−100=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +2+130=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,29

Privatscore für Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (47,22 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (37,96 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +1−430=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (55,25 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =+110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (51,23 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (49,07 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =−110=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -3−150=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (43,52 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA -1−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =+420=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BedeyFr. Voss (50,62 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -2−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (43,83 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +2+480=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +2+150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +2+480=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 209,0 MP  =  64,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,83

Privatscore für Fr. EhlersHr. Reumann (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (55,25 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (37,96 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -2+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 =+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 X =−750=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +1+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +1−430=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (51,23 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 X -2−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -3−150=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BedeyFr. Voss (50,62 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -3−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1+130=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (43,83 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA +2−180=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +2−150=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =+420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  54,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21 / +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (43,83 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =+420=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =+620=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (37,96 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2+200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. von HochHr. Holz (51,85 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X =−550=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (55,25 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -2−100=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -3+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (49,07 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -3−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -2−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +1−430=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BedeyFr. Voss (50,62 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =−130=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,35

Privatscore für Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BedeyFr. Voss (50,62 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X -2−300=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (43,83 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 1 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. von HochHr. Holz (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =−130=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1−110=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +2+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -2−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =+110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -2−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA -1+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (64,51 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA -1−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (53,70 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =+110=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +2−460=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (49,07 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +1+630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (55,25 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =−110=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =+620=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =−110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,64

Privatscore für Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BedeyFr. Voss (50,62 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 -2−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =+420=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (43,83 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1+130=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (64,51 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA +1−150=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +1−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. EhlersHr. Reumann (54,94 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 X -2−500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -3−150=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. von HochHr. Holz (51,85 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA -2−100=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 6 -1−100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (49,07 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -2−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 =−80=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =−110=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  51,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,16

Privatscore für Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (64,51 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =+620=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. EhlersHr. Reumann (54,94 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (43,52 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -2−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =+110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (51,23 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA +1−150=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -1−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +3−180=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 X -2−300=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (55,25 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -2+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -2−100=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. von HochHr. Holz (51,85 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +2+130=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. von HochHr. Holz (51,85 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X -4−800=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (64,51 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−430=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. EhlersHr. Reumann (54,94 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 =+650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (43,52 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -2−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA -1+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (51,23 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +1−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (51,85 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (55,25 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA +2−180=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -2+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =+420=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +1−120=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,87

Privatscore für Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (43,52 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1 -1+50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (51,23 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1+130=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (51,85 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1 =−80=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (55,25 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -3−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA -1+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. von HochHr. Holz (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -3−150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =+620=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 X +1+280=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (64,51 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +2+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. EhlersHr. Reumann (54,94 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA +2−180=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +2−150=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  43,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,55

Privatscore für Fr. BedeyFr. Voss (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (43,52 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X -2−300=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (51,23 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (51,85 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -2+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -2+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -2+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (55,25 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -2−100=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. von HochHr. Holz (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 +1+620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (64,51 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -2−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. EhlersHr. Reumann (54,94 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -3−150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1+130=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =−130=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  50,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X -1+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (55,25 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 X =−750=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (53,70 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +4−210=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -2+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. von HochHr. Holz (51,85 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 X =+670=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (64,51 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -3−150=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. EhlersHr. Reumann (54,94 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−430=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -3−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. Strecker (43,52 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +1+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (51,23 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -2−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 =−80=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17