Privatscore für Fr. TankKrä (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (47,78 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =+620=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +3+490=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1−110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -3+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA -1−100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +2−200=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (55,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =+600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +2−180=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +1+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. VirchFr. Wagner (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -3+300=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +3−490=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,04 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -2−100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +2+680=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +2−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +2+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06 / 40,84

Privatscore für Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (54,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -1−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -3−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 +1+680=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -1+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 +1+680=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. TankKrä (45,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1−650=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +2−180=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (53,70 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -3+300=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +1−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (39,26 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +3+690=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (56,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +3+490=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,04 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -2−200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. VirchFr. Wagner (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -3+300=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =−140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46 / +0,48

Privatscore für Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (56,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -1+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (47,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +4+210=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -2+100=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -3−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (39,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -1+100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (55,93 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -3+300=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =+140=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +3+490=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -3+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +1−120=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 =+650=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,33

Privatscore für Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,04 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -1−100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +3−490=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (54,81 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -2+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (47,78 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +2+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,22 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1−650=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -3−150=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +3+490=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. VirchFr. Wagner (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 X =−790=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 1 +2+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. TankKrä (45,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -2−100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (39,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38

Privatscore für Fr. VirchFr. Wagner (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,22 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +2+480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =+110=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA +2−180=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (39,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +3+490=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (54,81 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA -2−100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 -1−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (47,78 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +2+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =−110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -3+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. TankKrä (45,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -3+300=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +3−490=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 X =−790=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1 +2+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (56,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +4+210=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +1+120=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =+90=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (55,93 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -2+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -3+300=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −6,47 / −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (53,70 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -1+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. TankKrä (45,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1−110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -3+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,04 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +3−490=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,22 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +2+680=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -1+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -4+400=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X -2−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (47,78 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -3−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +3+490=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. VirchFr. Wagner (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +4+210=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +1+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =+90=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =+420=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -1−100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,66

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (39,26 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -3−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =−110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +3−490=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (55,93 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 +1+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,04 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 6SA =+990=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. TankKrä (45,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +1+150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =−110=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =−620=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +3+180=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (47,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -4+400=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +1−120=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (56,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,28

Privatscore für Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -3−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 +1+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. VirchFr. Wagner (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +3+490=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,04 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 =+650=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 1 =+80=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (55,93 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +3+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (54,81 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -3+300=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (47,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1+110=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1+50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =+110=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  39,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,67

Privatscore für Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. VirchFr. Wagner (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +2+480=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2+680=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (39,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 +1+680=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. TankKrä (45,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA -1−100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +2−200=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (56,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +2+680=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -1+50=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -2−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -3−150=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,04 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA +4+210=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -3+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +3+490=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (47,78 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +3−490=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  62,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,69

Privatscore für Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -1−100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. VirchFr. Wagner (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =+110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA +2−180=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +3−490=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =+620=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 6SA =+990=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (39,26 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 =+650=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1 =+80=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +4+210=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. TankKrä (45,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =+420=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (55,93 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -2−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1−130=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 =+650=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. ThomsenHr. Schösler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (55,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -3−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (44,44 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+100=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. VirchFr. Wagner (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA -2−100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (56,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -4+400=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X -2−500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +3+180=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (39,26 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -3+300=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -2−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +3+490=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. TankKrä (45,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +2+680=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +2−150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +2+150=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,32

Privatscore für Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. TankKrä (45,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +3+490=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (55,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 +1+680=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -1+50=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA +4+210=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -2+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -3−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. VirchFr. Wagner (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +2+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -3+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JacobsenFr. Wiese-Wolter (56,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -3−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -4+400=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (39,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1+110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,22 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +3−490=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,75