Privatscore für Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Waack (60,19 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (46,60 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +2−660=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. KretschmarFr. Skorloff (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -2−200=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (53,40 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 =+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. von Hoch (48,77 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -1+50=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -3−300=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +3+490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Luigi (40,43 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -1−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 X -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (56,79 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =+600=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (48,46 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA +1−150=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2+200=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West+150=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  45,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,40

Privatscore für Fr. EichHr. Schösler (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. von Hoch (48,77 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA +2−180=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =−110=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -3−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Waack (60,19 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -2+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (48,46 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =−140=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. KretschmarFr. Skorloff (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +2+200=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (53,40 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +1+630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -3+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (56,79 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +2+180=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 =−80=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Luigi (40,43 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (51,23 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 =−650=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -2−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  35,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,87

Privatscore für Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (45,68 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -2+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA +1+150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (56,79 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =−140=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Waack (60,19 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -1−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 5SA =+460=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. von Hoch (48,77 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -1−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -1−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. KretschmarFr. Skorloff (46,30 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 +1+110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (53,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +2−660=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +2−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (51,23 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -3+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA -4−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +1+430=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -2−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Luigi (40,43 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =−140=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 =−80=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X =−530=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 213,0 MP  =  65,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,91

Privatscore für Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Luigi (40,43 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +1−150=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -4−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (45,06 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−660=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -2+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (51,23 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -1+50=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Waack (60,19 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =−140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (56,79 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -2+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +2+460=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. KretschmarFr. Skorloff (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2+200=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =+110=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (53,40 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -2−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (45,68 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =+420=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -2+100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =+620=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  46,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,25

Privatscore für Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +2−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 =+80=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Luigi (40,43 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +2+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +2+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. EichHr. Schösler (35,80 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (45,68 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +3+150=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +1−170=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1+430=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Waack (60,19 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =+90=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =+420=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (51,23 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X =−530=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. KretschmarFr. Skorloff (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +2−660=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA +1−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (53,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 =−1430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (45,06 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA +1−150=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2+200=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd+150=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  48,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. von Hoch (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. EichHr. Schösler (35,80 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA +2−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -3−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -3+300=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +1+110=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Luigi (40,43 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 X =−790=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +2+150=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (65,74 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (45,06 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =−140=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -1+50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -3−300=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Waack (60,19 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =+420=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =+600=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (45,68 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1−170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. KretschmarFr. Skorloff (46,30 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =−140=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +2−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (53,40 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +2+460=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  48,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,39

Privatscore für Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (53,40 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA -1+50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (65,74 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -3−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Luigi (40,43 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +1−150=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -2+200=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA -2+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (46,60 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -2+200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +2+460=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. EichHr. Schösler (35,80 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =−140=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +2+180=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Waack (60,19 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 X =−790=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +2+150=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (45,06 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =+420=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =+600=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. KretschmarFr. Skorloff (46,30 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2+100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  56,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,44

Privatscore für Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. KretschmarFr. Skorloff (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =+110=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (53,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =−90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +2+180=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -3−300=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (46,60 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -1+50=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -1+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Luigi (40,43 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +2−660=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -2−200=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (48,46 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X =−530=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (65,74 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =+420=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -3+500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Waack (60,19 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -2+200=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA =+90=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. EichHr. Schösler (35,80 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 =−650=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 -1−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -2−200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  51,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,33

Privatscore für Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (65,74 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -2+200=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA +1+150=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. KretschmarFr. Skorloff (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (53,40 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =+600=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (48,46 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +3+150=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +1−170=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =−90=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 =−650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. ThomsenHr. Luigi (40,43 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =−110=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 X =−670=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. von Hoch (48,77 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1−170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (46,60 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Waack (60,19 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  45,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (48,46 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +2−200=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 =+80=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. von Hoch (48,77 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -3+300=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +1+110=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (56,79 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -3−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (51,23 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -1+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (45,68 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =−90=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 =−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (45,06 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +3+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. EichHr. Schösler (35,80 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 =−80=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -1−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (65,74 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA -4−400=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +1+430=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -2−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (46,60 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -2+100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,68

Privatscore für Fr. ThomsenHr. Luigi (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (46,60 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +1−150=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -4−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (48,46 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +2+170=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +2+150=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. von Hoch (48,77 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 X =−790=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +2+150=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (56,79 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +1−150=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -2+200=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA -2+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (51,23 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−660=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -2−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (45,68 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 X =−670=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (45,06 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 X -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. EichHr. Schösler (35,80 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (65,74 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 =−80=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X =−530=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  40,43 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03 / 36,56

Privatscore für Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (56,79 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA -1+50=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (51,23 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =−90=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +2+180=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -3−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (45,68 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =+600=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (45,06 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =+140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 =+600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. EichHr. Schösler (35,80 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +1+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -3+150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (65,74 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−660=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +2−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (46,60 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (48,46 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1+110=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 =−1430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. von Hoch (48,77 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +2+460=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  53,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27

Privatscore für Fr. KretschmarFr. Skorloff (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (51,23 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =+110=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1+430=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (45,68 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (45,06 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -2−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. EichHr. Schösler (35,80 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +2+200=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -1−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (65,74 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 +1+110=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (46,60 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2+200=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =+110=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (48,46 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−660=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA +1−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. von Hoch (48,77 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +2−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (56,79 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1+110=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,27 / −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. KabirFr. Waack (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (45,06 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. EichHr. Schösler (35,80 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -2+100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1−650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (65,74 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5SA =+460=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (46,60 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (48,46 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =+90=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HauptFr. von Hoch (48,77 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=9,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =+600=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (56,79 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 X =−790=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +2+150=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (51,23 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -2+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA =+90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (45,68 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 195,0 MP  =  60,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,26