Privatscore für Fr. EichFr. Gerigk (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FasoldHr. Holz (57,81 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 X -1+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2−170=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (51,70 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (48,21 %)18,8 MP  =  52,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -2+200=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -2−100=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +3+180=4,8 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. TankFr. Thomsen (41,60 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +1−130=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -4+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (51,91 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (50,96 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +2+130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (51,70 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =+620=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,46 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 6 -3−150=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 =+600=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (57,01 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +3−230=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -1+50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 139,8 MP  =  43,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12

Privatscore für Fr. WittrockHr. Schösler (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (51,91 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +1+630=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FasoldHr. Holz (57,81 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -1−100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 -2−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (57,01 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +2−180=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA -3+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (48,21 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 6 X -3−500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. TankFr. Thomsen (41,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 X +2−1250=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -4+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,46 %)11,3 MP  =  31,39 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -2+200=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -2−100=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1+130=1,3 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (50,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +1−430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (51,70 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (49,44 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 133,3 MP  =  41,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,51

Privatscore für Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KabirHr. Homilius (56,42 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 X +2−1250=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1+50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,46 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +2−170=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FasoldHr. Holz (57,81 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +2+660=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -1−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (51,91 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +3+690=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =+620=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (48,21 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA -1−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +2−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. TankFr. Thomsen (41,60 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 X +1−930=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -1−100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +1+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (49,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6 X -1+200=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 +1+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (50,96 %)18,2 MP  =  50,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -3+300=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 X -3−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-West---=5,2 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (51,70 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =−420=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 140,2 MP  =  43,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34

Privatscore für Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (51,70 %)19,5 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 -2+200=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =−140=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=2,5 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. EichFr. Gerigk (43,15 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (49,44 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 -1−100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FasoldHr. Holz (57,81 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =+140=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,46 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =−420=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (48,21 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 X -1−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -2+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. TankFr. Thomsen (41,60 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA +2−180=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +3−200=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -2+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KabirHr. Homilius (56,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (50,96 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 6 -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =+140=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 =+1370=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 167,5 MP  =  51,70 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. BußFr. Wilms (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (50,96 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 -1−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +2+150=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (51,70 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -2−300=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WittrockHr. Schösler (41,14 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +2−180=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA -3+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KabirHr. Homilius (56,42 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +2+660=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FasoldHr. Holz (57,81 %)18,7 MP  =  51,94 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -2+200=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1+130=10,7 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (49,44 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =+140=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =−420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (48,21 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =−140=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -1−100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. TankFr. Thomsen (41,60 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +1+630=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 X -1+200=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. EichFr. Gerigk (43,15 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +3−230=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -1+50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 184,7 MP  =  57,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,95

Privatscore für Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WittrockHr. Schösler (41,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +1+630=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (50,96 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 +2−710=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =−140=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X -1+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (51,70 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (43,27 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +3+690=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. EichFr. Gerigk (43,15 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FasoldHr. Holz (57,81 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 6 X -1+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 =+1370=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KabirHr. Homilius (56,42 %)9,2 MP  =  25,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -3+300=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=7,2 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (48,21 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +2−180=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -1−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. TankFr. Thomsen (41,60 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X =−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -2−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 168,2 MP  =  51,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,37

Privatscore für Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. TankFr. Thomsen (41,60 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1+170=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =−420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (43,27 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +2−170=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (50,96 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -1−100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (51,70 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 X -3−500=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (51,70 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WittrockHr. Schösler (41,14 %)24,7 MP  =  68,61 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -2+200=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -2−100=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1+130=10,7 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FasoldHr. Holz (57,81 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -3−150=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. EichFr. Gerigk (43,15 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 6 -3−150=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 =+600=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (48,21 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +1+630=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 179,7 MP  =  55,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37

Privatscore für Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (48,21 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +3+210=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. TankFr. Thomsen (41,60 %)16,2 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA X -4+800=0,2 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (51,70 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (50,96 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +3−170=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (51,70 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +3+690=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA +2+180=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (57,01 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (43,27 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 6 X -1+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 +1+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FasoldHr. Holz (57,81 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 X -2−300=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X -3−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WittrockHr. Schösler (41,14 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -2−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 160,2 MP  =  49,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,07

Privatscore für Fr. KabirHr. Homilius (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (43,27 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 X +2−1250=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1+50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (48,21 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =+140=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =−420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. TankFr. Thomsen (41,60 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6 X -1+200=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (57,01 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +2+660=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (50,96 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (51,70 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (51,91 %)26,8 MP  =  74,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -3+300=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=4,8 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (51,70 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -1−100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FasoldHr. Holz (57,81 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 X -1+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +3+180=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 182,8 MP  =  56,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,17

Privatscore für Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (57,01 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +2+150=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (51,91 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 +2−710=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X -1+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,46 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (49,44 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +3−170=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KabirHr. Homilius (56,42 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -1−100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. EichFr. Gerigk (43,15 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +2+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =−420=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. WittrockHr. Schösler (41,14 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (43,27 %)17,1 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -3+300=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 X -3−500=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-Süd---=6,1 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (51,70 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6 -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 =+1370=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 165,1 MP  =  50,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02

Privatscore für Fr. BertermannFr. Petersen (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (51,70 %)16,5 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 -2+200=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=9,5 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (57,01 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -2−300=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (51,91 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,46 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 X -3−500=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (49,44 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +3+690=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA +2+180=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KabirHr. Homilius (56,42 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. EichFr. Gerigk (43,15 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WittrockHr. Schösler (41,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =+420=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (43,27 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 167,5 MP  =  51,70 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 50,69

Privatscore für Fr. TankFr. Thomsen (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,46 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1+170=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (49,44 %)19,8 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA X -4+800=11,8 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KabirHr. Homilius (56,42 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 6 X -1+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. EichFr. Gerigk (43,15 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +1−130=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WittrockHr. Schösler (41,14 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 X +2−1250=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -4+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (43,27 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 X +1−930=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +1+430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (51,70 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA +2−180=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +3−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (57,01 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +1+630=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =+620=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 X -1+200=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (51,91 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X =−650=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -2−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 134,8 MP  =  41,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,51

Privatscore für Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (49,44 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +3+210=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KabirHr. Homilius (56,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. EichFr. Gerigk (43,15 %)17,2 MP  =  47,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+200=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -2−100=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +3+180=7,2 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WittrockHr. Schösler (41,14 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 6 X -3−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (43,27 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -1+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA -1−100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +2−480=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (51,70 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 X -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =−620=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -2+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (57,01 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (51,91 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +2−180=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,46 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +1+630=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =+420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 156,2 MP  =  48,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. FasoldHr. Holz (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. EichFr. Gerigk (43,15 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 X -1+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2−170=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WittrockHr. Schösler (41,14 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (43,27 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +2+660=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +2−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -1−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (51,70 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Wilms (57,01 %)17,3 MP  =  48,06 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+200=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1+130=1,3 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (51,91 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 6 X -1+200=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 =+1370=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,46 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -3−150=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. PöhlsFr. Waack (49,44 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 X -2−300=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X -3−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KabirHr. Homilius (56,42 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 X -1+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +3+180=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 187,3 MP  =  57,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,17