Privatscore für Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (58,73 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =−620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (58,47 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =+110=10,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (46,03 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +2+150=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (43,92 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =−620=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -3−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BaltzerFr. Thomsen (41,80 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +1−430=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. WagnerFr. Walliser (52,12 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +2−130=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,77 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -1−100=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA -2+100=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,05 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +2−680=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2+100=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1−650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (39,68 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =+140=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =−620=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  56,61 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,56

Privatscore für Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (39,68 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=9,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (58,73 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (56,61 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +2+150=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (56,88 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +4−210=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (43,92 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1 +1−110=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 X =+590=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 X -3+500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BaltzerFr. Thomsen (41,80 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +2−170=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =+620=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. WagnerFr. Walliser (52,12 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -2−100=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -3+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,77 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =−620=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =−140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,05 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 X -2+500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA -2+100=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =−110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  46,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,05 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 X -1+200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (39,68 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -3−150=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 -3−300=10,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (58,73 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -2+200=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -2+100=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (46,03 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +4−210=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,26 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1−650=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (43,92 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=9,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BaltzerFr. Thomsen (41,80 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -2+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. WagnerFr. Walliser (52,12 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =+420=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =−620=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =+620=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,77 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =−110=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1−100=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 215,0 MP  =  56,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,02

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,77 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -2−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =−110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,05 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1 +1−110=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +1+170=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =−110=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (39,68 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 X -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (58,73 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =−620=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =+110=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =−140=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (56,88 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1−650=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (46,56 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 -1+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (43,92 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -2−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =−620=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =+620=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BaltzerFr. Thomsen (41,80 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−50=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 +1−680=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. WagnerFr. Walliser (52,12 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  50,26 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,23

Privatscore für Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. WagnerFr. Walliser (52,12 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +2+180=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 X =−850=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,77 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -4+400=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =−620=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,05 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =+400=5,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -2−100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 X -3−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (39,68 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -3−300=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 16: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (58,73 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1 =−80=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -2+300=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 X -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,26 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -1−100=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -1+50=8,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,18 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =−130=10,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =+130=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (43,92 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -1+100=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. BaltzerFr. Thomsen (41,80 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +1−150=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 X -1+100=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 =−110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  46,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,13

Privatscore für Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BaltzerFr. Thomsen (41,80 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 6 =−1430=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -3−300=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =−620=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. WagnerFr. Walliser (52,12 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,77 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=9,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -1+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,05 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 X -2+500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 -1+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (39,68 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -2−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +1−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 16: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (58,73 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -2−100=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 X -1−200=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (46,56 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =−130=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =+130=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (43,92 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1+100=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +1−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (43,92 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 X -3−500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -2−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  44,18 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,51

Privatscore für Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (43,92 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -2+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 -2+100=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BaltzerFr. Thomsen (41,80 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. WagnerFr. Walliser (52,12 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +2−680=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,77 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =+90=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 6 X -2−500=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -1−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,05 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (39,68 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -1−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (58,73 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =+140=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =−620=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,18 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +1−130=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,03 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=5,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -2−100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 X -1−200=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  43,92 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,55

Privatscore für Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (58,47 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (43,92 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +2−680=8,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -1−100=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BaltzerFr. Thomsen (41,80 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =−620=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -2−100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. WagnerFr. Walliser (52,12 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -3+300=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,77 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =+620=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -3−150=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,05 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -1+100=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +3−230=12,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (39,68 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -3−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -3+150=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -3−300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (58,73 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =−400=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (43,92 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=9,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -2−100=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 X -1−200=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  55,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,49

Privatscore für Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,03 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =+140=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =−620=9,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =+620=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (56,61 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (43,92 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =+140=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -2+100=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +1−150=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BaltzerFr. Thomsen (41,80 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1 +1−110=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. WagnerFr. Walliser (52,12 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =−620=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =+140=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,77 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (60,05 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−100=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=11,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (39,68 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=9,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (58,73 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -1−50=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 221,0 MP  =  58,47 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,03

Privatscore für Fr. WagnerFr. Walliser (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (46,56 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +2+180=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 X =−850=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,18 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (43,92 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +2−680=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,03 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -3+300=12,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (58,47 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (56,61 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -2+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +2−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (46,03 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -2−100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -3+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (56,88 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,26 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -1+100=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  52,12 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (46,03 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=5,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (56,88 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -3−150=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 -3−300=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,26 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 X -1+100=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (46,56 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -3−300=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,18 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +1−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 -1+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (43,92 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,03 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -3−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -3+150=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -3−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (58,47 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =+420=5,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (56,61 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  39,68 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,69

Privatscore für Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,26 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -2−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (46,56 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -4+400=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,18 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=5,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (43,92 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =+90=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 6 X -2−500=8,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -1−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,03 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=11,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -3−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (58,47 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =−140=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (56,61 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA -2+100=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (46,03 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (56,88 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1−100=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  45,77 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,04 / −0,66

Privatscore für Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (56,88 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 X -1+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=11,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,26 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1 +1−110=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +1+170=10,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =−110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (46,56 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =+400=9,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -2−100=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 X -3−800=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,18 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 X -2+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 -1+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (43,92 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,03 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -1+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +3−230=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (58,47 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -2−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =+620=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (56,61 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +2−680=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2+100=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (46,03 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 X -2+500=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA -2+100=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =−110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 227,0 MP  =  60,05 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. BaltzerFr. Thomsen (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,18 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6 =−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -3−300=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (43,92 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,03 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (58,47 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1 +1−110=5,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (56,61 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (46,03 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +2−170=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (56,88 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,26 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -1−50=9,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 +1−680=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (46,56 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +1−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 X -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  41,80 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,35

Privatscore für Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (43,92 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 -2+100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,03 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +2−680=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -1−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (58,47 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -2+100=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +1−150=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (56,61 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -3−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (46,03 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1 +1−110=9,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 X =+590=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 X -3+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (56,88 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =+420=5,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,26 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -2−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (46,56 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =−400=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,18 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 X -3−500=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -2−100=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  43,92 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,54

Privatscore für Hr. HolzHr. Homilius (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GoldenbaumFr. Kollmann (56,61 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=11,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (46,03 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (56,88 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -2+200=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+100=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 -1+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,26 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. NagelFr. Skorloff (46,56 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1 =−80=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -2+300=12,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 X -1+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (44,18 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=12,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -2−100=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 X -1−200=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. WilmsHr. Schösler (43,92 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=5,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GerlachFr. M. Lange (55,03 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =−400=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (58,47 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−50=5,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +2−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 222,0 MP  =  58,73 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45