Privatscore für Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Thomsen (61,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +2−200=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (44,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +2+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,99 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -2−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +2−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (67,90 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +1−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BonsenFr. Wilms (38,27 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1−450=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +2+150=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1 +2−140=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,67 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -1+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -1+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 X -3+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5SA +2−520=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,53 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =+420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  44,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,72

Privatscore für Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BonsenFr. Wilms (38,27 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Thomsen (61,42 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +3−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 -3+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,53 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +3−200=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,99 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6SA =−990=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (67,90 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -2−100=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =−130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -2+100=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -1+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +2−480=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +4+210=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,67 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (41,67 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA X +1+950=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -2+100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  56,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,56

Privatscore für Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. FettFr. I. Lange (49,07 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -2+200=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (52,78 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +1+110=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Thomsen (61,42 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =−620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BonsenFr. Wilms (38,27 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2+170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =−400=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,99 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -2+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (67,90 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +2+460=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 +2+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 6SA =−990=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -5+250=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (51,85 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 =−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -2+100=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +1−430=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -1+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1−450=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -1−100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  56,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47

Privatscore für Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -3+150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +1−430=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (44,14 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +2+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =−90=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -1+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =−620=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Thomsen (61,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -3+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 6 =−980=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (52,78 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +2−200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -1−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +2−200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,99 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (67,90 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +1+110=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. FettFr. I. Lange (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +3−510=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  44,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,28

Privatscore für Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -1+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -2−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,67 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 6SA +1−1020=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,79 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +3−200=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. FettFr. I. Lange (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =−140=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -1−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 -2−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Thomsen (61,42 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -3+150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +4−210=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (41,67 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +2−480=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +3+150=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,99 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +2+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (67,90 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +2−150=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (44,14 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,07

Privatscore für Fr. BonsenFr. Wilms (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,79 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =+420=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +1−120=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (56,17 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =−400=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (44,14 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -1+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1−450=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +2+150=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Thomsen (61,42 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA +2+180=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +3−490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -2+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. FettFr. I. Lange (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -2+100=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +3−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,99 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2−170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (67,90 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +3+150=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +4−230=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  38,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,66

Privatscore für Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (67,90 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1−450=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 =+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (56,17 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +1+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -1−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 +2+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,67 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -2+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (44,75 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +2−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +2−200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,79 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =−130=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -2+100=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +1−430=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Thomsen (61,42 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -3+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (44,14 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5SA +2−520=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,99 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -1+50=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +2−150=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02

Privatscore für Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,99 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (67,90 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =+110=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -3+150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +1−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (44,75 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =−90=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -1+50=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +2−200=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,67 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =+420=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 X +1−690=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,53 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +2−480=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +3+150=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (56,17 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 6SA =−990=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -5+250=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Thomsen (61,42 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -3+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,79 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA X +1+950=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -2+100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,28

Privatscore für Fr. FettFr. I. Lange (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (56,17 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -2+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +1+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (45,99 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1−450=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -1−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (67,90 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 7SA =−1520=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,53 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 -2−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (51,85 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -1+50=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. von HochFr. Voss (41,67 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BonsenFr. Wilms (38,27 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -2+100=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +3−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (44,75 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Thomsen (61,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +2+460=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 X -3+500=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,17

Privatscore für Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,53 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -2−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BonsenFr. Wilms (38,27 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (52,78 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 +2+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (41,67 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +2−200=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. FettFr. I. Lange (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -1+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =−620=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (44,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1 +2−140=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =−620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,79 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +2−480=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +4+210=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (56,17 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 =−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -2+100=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (44,75 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +3−510=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. von HochFr. Voss (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (44,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -3+150=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,53 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 6SA +1−1020=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BonsenFr. Wilms (38,27 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +1−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +1+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =+420=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -2+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 X +1−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. FettFr. I. Lange (49,07 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (44,14 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -1+50=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 X -3+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,79 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -2+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (56,17 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1−450=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,81

Privatscore für Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (52,78 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1−450=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 =+600=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (41,67 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -3+150=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +1−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. FettFr. I. Lange (49,07 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 7SA =−1520=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (44,14 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +1−150=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -1−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,79 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (56,17 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +2+460=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 +2+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (44,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +1+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,53 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +2−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =−420=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BonsenFr. Wilms (38,27 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +3+150=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +4−230=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 220,0 MP  =  67,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,98

Privatscore für Fr. BußFr. Goldenbaum (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -1−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. FettFr. I. Lange (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1−450=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (44,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -2−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +2−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,79 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 6SA =−990=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =−90=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (56,17 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -2+100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (44,75 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -2−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,53 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +2+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BonsenFr. Wilms (38,27 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -1+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +2−150=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  45,99 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,35

Privatscore für Fr. KabirFr. Thomsen (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (44,14 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +2−200=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,79 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +3−150=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 -3+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (56,17 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. HomiliusHr. Schumacher (44,75 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -3+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 6 =−980=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (47,53 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -3+150=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +4−210=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BonsenFr. Wilms (38,27 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA +2+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +3−490=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -2+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (52,78 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -3+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. von BrevernHr. Ramin (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -3+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. FettFr. I. Lange (49,07 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +2+460=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 X -3+500=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  61,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,68