Privatscore für Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Wiese-Wolter (54,32 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +2−480=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +2−660=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. FalkFr. Gerlach (41,05 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 =−650=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -1−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BaltzerFr. Tank (48,77 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +1+680=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (47,84 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 +1+680=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (49,69 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−660=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +2+460=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,75 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =−90=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (45,06 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +2−180=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =−140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -3−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (47,84 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +1−150=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA =+90=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. ThomsenHr. Homilius (57,10 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +2+130=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =−620=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -1+100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  62,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,82

Privatscore für Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (49,69 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +2−660=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 6SA -4−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Wiese-Wolter (54,32 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 +2−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -3+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. ThomsenHr. Homilius (57,10 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =−420=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -1+50=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BaltzerFr. Tank (48,77 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +3−210=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (47,84 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =−400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (47,84 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +2+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +2+680=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,75 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +2−660=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 X =−470=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 1 =−80=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (45,06 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (52,47 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -1+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1−150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  51,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,17 / +1,53

Privatscore für Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GoldenbaumHr. Schumacher (36,42 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1−110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (47,84 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 =−80=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Wiese-Wolter (54,32 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -1−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1−110=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (49,69 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -4−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BaltzerFr. Tank (48,77 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +1−120=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 +1+680=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +1−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (47,84 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1−650=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -2−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 5SA -2−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (52,47 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =−90=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +1+130=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -2−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +1+680=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (45,06 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +2−660=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA +2+180=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =−420=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  61,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,04

Privatscore für Fr. FalkFr. Gerlach (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (45,06 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =+400=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,04 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 =−650=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (52,47 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =−140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Wiese-Wolter (54,32 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2+130=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (47,84 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =−90=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BaltzerFr. Tank (48,77 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -1−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 6 -3+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (47,84 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =−420=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -2+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -5−250=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GoldenbaumHr. Schumacher (36,42 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,75 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -3−150=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =+90=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  41,05 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,53 / −0,40

Privatscore für Fr. ThomsenHr. Homilius (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,75 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +2+680=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (45,06 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =−140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +3−170=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +2+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (51,23 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -1+50=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GoldenbaumHr. Schumacher (36,42 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =+650=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +2−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Wiese-Wolter (54,32 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =+400=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +2+680=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (52,47 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +2−660=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1+130=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BaltzerFr. Tank (48,77 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +2−660=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =−110=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (47,84 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -1+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,04 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +2+130=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -1+100=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  57,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,99

Privatscore für Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (51,23 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−660=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 6SA -4−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +3−200=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -1+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (45,06 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 6 X -2+500=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,42 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -4−400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,04 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +2−660=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +2+460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Wiese-Wolter (54,32 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +3−150=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +2−130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GoldenbaumHr. Schumacher (36,42 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +2+680=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BaltzerFr. Tank (48,77 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1−450=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 +1−110=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +3−690=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (47,84 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =+650=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA =−90=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -2−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (47,84 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +2−660=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =+400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,42 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 =−80=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,75 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (45,06 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +1+120=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =−400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. FalkFr. Gerlach (41,05 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =−90=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (51,23 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +2+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +2+680=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Wiese-Wolter (54,32 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA =−90=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +2+680=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,04 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +1−150=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA =+90=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. BaltzerFr. Tank (48,77 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  47,84 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BaltzerFr. Tank (48,77 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1−110=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (47,84 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +2+680=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. FalkFr. Gerlach (41,05 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,75 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -3−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -1+50=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +3−690=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (45,06 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1−650=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4SA -1−50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. ThomsenHr. Homilius (57,10 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−660=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1+130=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,42 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =−90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +1+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Wiese-Wolter (54,32 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (51,23 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -1+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1−150=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  52,47 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,22

Privatscore für Fr. GoldenbaumHr. Schumacher (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,42 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =−620=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1−110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BaltzerFr. Tank (48,77 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA +4+240=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (47,84 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. ThomsenHr. Homilius (57,10 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =+650=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +2−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (44,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -2+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +1−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (45,06 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =−130=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA -1−100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (49,69 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +2+680=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. FalkFr. Gerlach (41,05 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. KabirFr. Wiese-Wolter (54,32 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1−650=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =+400=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  36,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,09

Privatscore für Fr. BedeyFr. von Hoch (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. ThomsenHr. Homilius (57,10 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +2+680=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (49,69 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +3−200=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -1+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (47,84 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =+400=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (52,47 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -3−500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -1+50=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +3−690=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GoldenbaumHr. Schumacher (36,42 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +1−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,04 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =−90=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (51,23 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−660=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 X =−470=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1 =−80=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,42 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -2−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +1+680=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. FalkFr. Gerlach (41,05 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -3−150=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =+90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  44,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,28

Privatscore für Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. FalkFr. Gerlach (41,05 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. ThomsenHr. Homilius (57,10 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +3−170=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +2+130=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (49,69 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 6 X -2+500=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (47,84 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +1+120=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (52,47 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1−650=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -1−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4SA -1−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GoldenbaumHr. Schumacher (36,42 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =−130=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,04 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +2−180=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -3−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (51,23 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,42 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−660=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA +2+180=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  45,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,47

Privatscore für Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (47,84 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−660=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =+400=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (52,47 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +2+680=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GoldenbaumHr. Schumacher (36,42 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,04 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 +1+680=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (51,23 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,42 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1−650=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5SA -2−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. FalkFr. Gerlach (41,05 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -2+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -5−250=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. ThomsenHr. Homilius (57,10 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -1+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (49,69 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =+650=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA =−90=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -2−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  47,84 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,15

Privatscore für Fr. BaltzerFr. Tank (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (52,47 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1−110=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GoldenbaumHr. Schumacher (36,42 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA +4+240=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,04 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +1+680=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (51,23 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +3−210=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,42 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +1−120=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 +1+680=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +1−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. FalkFr. Gerlach (41,05 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -1−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =−620=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 6 -3+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. ThomsenHr. Homilius (57,10 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−660=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =−110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =+400=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (49,69 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1−450=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 +1−110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +3−690=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (47,84 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  48,77 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. KabirFr. Wiese-Wolter (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (62,04 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +2−480=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−660=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (51,23 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 +2−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -3+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,42 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1−110=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. FalkFr. Gerlach (41,05 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2+130=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. ThomsenHr. Homilius (57,10 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +2+680=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchmidHr. Holz (49,69 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +3−150=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +2−130=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (47,84 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA =−90=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +2+680=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (52,47 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GoldenbaumHr. Schumacher (36,42 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1−650=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =+400=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  54,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,07