Privatscore für Fr. BunzenFr. Voss (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. JacobsenFr. Kabir (52,16 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -3+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1−650=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (55,56 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (57,10 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +1−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (54,01 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 +1−620=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (49,69 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =−90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−430=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (58,95 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =+130=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -1−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +3−690=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (38,58 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +1+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. von HochFr. Thomsen (45,37 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 =+400=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -1−50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  31,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,38

Privatscore für Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (49,69 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1−130=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -1−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. JacobsenFr. Kabir (52,16 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1+110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -2−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 6SA =−1440=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. von HochFr. Thomsen (45,37 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +1−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =+110=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +2−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (57,10 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1 +1+110=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1+650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (54,01 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +2+460=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (38,58 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 =−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2+130=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =−90=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (58,95 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA +1−150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (59,26 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 6 =−1370=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−660=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,93

Privatscore für Fr. KollmannFr. Wilms (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BedeyHr. Schumacher (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (38,58 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -1−100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. JacobsenFr. Kabir (52,16 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =−90=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (49,69 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =+110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -2−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +2−680=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (57,10 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -1+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (54,01 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -2+200=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (59,26 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =−90=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =+620=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =−140=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +2−460=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (58,95 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +1+150=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 =−400=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  40,12 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,65

Privatscore für Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (58,95 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +1−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -1−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BunzenFr. Voss (31,79 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -4+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (59,26 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -1−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -1−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 6SA =−1440=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. JacobsenFr. Kabir (52,16 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =−90=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +1−430=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (38,58 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2−130=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -2−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (57,10 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -2−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (54,01 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =+140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 6 -1+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BedeyHr. Schumacher (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 +2−640=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =+620=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. von HochFr. Thomsen (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +3−690=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (58,95 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =+620=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +1−130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +2−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BedeyHr. Schumacher (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1−110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -2−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. JacobsenFr. Kabir (52,16 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +1−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -2−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (59,26 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +1+150=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -3+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 =−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (57,10 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -3+300=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -2−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (54,01 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1−650=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BunzenFr. Voss (31,79 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 =+400=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -2+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -1−50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1−130=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 =+400=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =−90=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (58,95 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 6SA +1−1470=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−660=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KollmannFr. Wilms (40,12 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =+110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +2−680=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BunzenFr. Voss (31,79 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =−90=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +1−430=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. JacobsenFr. Kabir (52,16 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1 =+80=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BedeyHr. Schumacher (50,00 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +2−460=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -2−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (57,10 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 -1+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =+110=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (54,01 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =+110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (54,01 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -1−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KollmannFr. Wilms (40,12 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -3+300=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (58,95 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +1−150=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -2+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (55,56 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2−130=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -2−100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 =−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. JacobsenFr. Kabir (52,16 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 6SA =−1440=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BunzenFr. Voss (31,79 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +1+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (57,10 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +2−680=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  38,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,90

Privatscore für Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (57,10 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =−90=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (54,01 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +1−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA +1−120=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -1−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6SA =−1440=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 -3+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (58,95 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =−130=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA X =−180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. von HochFr. Thomsen (45,37 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +1+150=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -3+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 =−400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KollmannFr. Wilms (40,12 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =−90=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =+620=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. JacobsenFr. Kabir (52,16 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +2−180=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,11 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 6 =−1370=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +2−660=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,31

Privatscore für Fr. BedeyHr. Schumacher (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KollmannFr. Wilms (40,12 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +1+430=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =−110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (57,10 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -3+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (54,01 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1 +2+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +3+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. von HochFr. Thomsen (45,37 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1−110=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -2−100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 -1+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (58,95 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -1−100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (49,69 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−460=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -2−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (55,56 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 +2−640=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. JacobsenFr. Kabir (52,16 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -4−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -2+200=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +2+150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,23

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. von HochFr. Thomsen (45,37 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +3−690=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (49,69 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 =+400=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =−90=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (38,58 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -3+300=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (59,26 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 -3+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -1+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BedeyHr. Schumacher (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -1−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 -1+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BunzenFr. Voss (31,79 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA -2−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2+130=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =−90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KollmannFr. Wilms (40,12 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−460=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -1−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -1+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24

Privatscore für Fr. EhlersHr. Schösler (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (55,56 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−430=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -1−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. von HochFr. Thomsen (45,37 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =+620=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (49,69 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 6SA +1−1470=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +2−660=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (38,58 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +1−150=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -2+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (59,26 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =−130=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA X =−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BedeyHr. Schumacher (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -1−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BunzenFr. Voss (31,79 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +3−690=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,11 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA +1−150=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA =+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KollmannFr. Wilms (40,12 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +1+150=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 =−400=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  58,95 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,58

Privatscore für Fr. I. LangeHr. Schlüter (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (38,58 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -1−50=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (59,26 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−430=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA +1−120=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BedeyHr. Schumacher (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1 +2+140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +3+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BunzenFr. Voss (31,79 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 +1−620=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,11 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +2+460=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1−50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KollmannFr. Wilms (40,12 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -2+200=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =+90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (55,56 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =+140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 6 -1+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. von HochFr. Thomsen (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =−140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -1−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (49,69 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -2+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  54,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,49

Privatscore für Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (59,26 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =−90=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BedeyHr. Schumacher (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -3+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BunzenFr. Voss (31,79 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−430=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =+90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1 +1+110=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -1+50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KollmannFr. Wilms (40,12 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -1+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +1−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (55,56 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -2−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -2−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. von HochFr. Thomsen (45,37 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -3+300=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (49,69 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 -1+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (38,58 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +2−680=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  57,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,62

Privatscore für Fr. JacobsenFr. Kabir (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BunzenFr. Voss (31,79 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -3+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. A. CaliebeHr. A. Caliebe (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1+110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -2−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6SA =−1440=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KollmannFr. Wilms (40,12 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =−90=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SchelcherFr. Waack (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =−90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−430=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. von HochFr. Thomsen (45,37 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1+100=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +1−430=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -2−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (49,69 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1 =+80=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1+650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (38,58 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 6SA =−1440=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Erdt (59,26 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+430=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +2−180=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BedeyHr. Schumacher (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -4−200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -2+200=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +2+150=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  52,16 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26