Privatscore für Fr. KabirFr. Schmid (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. I. LangeHr. Holz (42,59 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +2−480=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 =+450=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (50,53 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =+110=8,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1−130=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA +1−150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (47,88 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (57,41 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -3+300=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -2−100=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,08 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=11,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =−130=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (53,44 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -2−200=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=5,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 -5−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. StreckerFr. Thomsen (50,79 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =−140=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -7−350=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (49,21 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +1+120=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 X -2−500=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +2+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (38,89 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +2−680=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +2−140=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -2−200=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,25

Privatscore für Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (38,89 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -3−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =−600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. I. LangeHr. Holz (42,59 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =+110=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -1−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KabirFr. Schmid (57,41 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=9,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (46,83 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +2−480=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA +2+180=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 6 -1−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (57,41 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -2−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=9,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 +1−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,08 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 +1−620=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +2−140=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (53,44 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =+110=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =−130=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =+620=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. StreckerFr. Thomsen (50,79 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1−450=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (49,21 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =−140=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +3−150=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  47,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (49,21 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -2+200=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -2−100=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2−460=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (38,89 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +2+200=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. I. LangeHr. Holz (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =−110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +2+150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (47,88 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +2−480=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA +2+180=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 6 -1−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (46,56 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +1+120=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (57,41 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 6 X -2−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,08 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =−110=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (53,44 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +2−140=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. StreckerFr. Thomsen (50,79 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +2−150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  46,83 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. StreckerFr. Thomsen (50,79 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 =−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 =+600=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (49,21 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=5,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (38,89 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +2−480=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +3+150=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. I. LangeHr. Holz (42,59 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -2+200=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -2−100=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +2−460=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (46,83 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =+110=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +1+120=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (44,71 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA -1−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (57,41 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -3−300=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,08 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -2−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (53,44 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1+140=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +2−150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  46,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06 / −1,03

Privatscore für Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (53,44 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=9,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. StreckerFr. Thomsen (50,79 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1 =−80=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (49,21 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -1+100=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +2+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (38,89 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -2−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -2+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =+90=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. I. LangeHr. Holz (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=5,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -2−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (46,56 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Züngel (43,39 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA X -3+800=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1−450=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (57,41 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1−130=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -4−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,08 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +2−480=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +3+150=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 +1+480=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  44,71 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. BrodtmannFr. Züngel (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,08 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =−140=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA =+120=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (53,44 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +2−480=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 =+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. StreckerFr. Thomsen (50,79 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1−130=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA +2−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (49,21 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +2−170=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =−110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (38,89 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -2+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. I. LangeHr. Holz (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =−140=11,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =−130=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 X =+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (44,71 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA X -3+800=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1−450=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. DannehlHr. Schösler (52,91 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=9,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 +1−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (57,41 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  43,39 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,76

Privatscore für Fr. DannehlHr. Schösler (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (57,41 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 -3+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +2+660=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,08 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X -1+100=8,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -3+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (53,44 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =−110=12,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =−140=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -4+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. StreckerFr. Thomsen (50,79 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA X -1+200=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (49,21 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +2+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (38,89 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. I. LangeHr. Holz (42,59 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 =−650=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -2−200=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Züngel (43,39 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=5,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 +1−420=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (61,38 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -2−300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =−130=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  52,91 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46 / +0,23

Privatscore für Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (50,53 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +2−170=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -4−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (57,41 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -1−100=10,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +1+120=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,08 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -4+400=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1−450=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (53,44 %)40,0 MP  =  95,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA -2−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. StreckerFr. Thomsen (50,79 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 X -4−800=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=11,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (49,21 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (38,89 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 -2−200=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 =−400=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. I. LangeHr. Holz (42,59 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA =−120=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. DannehlHr. Schösler (52,91 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -2−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =−130=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =−420=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 232,0 MP  =  61,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,04

Privatscore für Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (61,38 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +2−170=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -4−400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KabirFr. Schmid (57,41 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1−130=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA +1−150=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (57,41 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =−110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1+130=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =−600=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (56,08 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=5,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -3−300=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (53,44 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -2+200=8,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -2+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. StreckerFr. Thomsen (50,79 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =−400=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (49,21 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 6 =−980=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (38,89 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =+110=11,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +1+170=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 =+600=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. I. LangeHr. Holz (42,59 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=9,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =−140=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 191,0 MP  =  50,53 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,46

Privatscore für Fr. LeymannFr. Walliser (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (44,71 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Züngel (43,39 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +2−480=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =+120=11,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 =+450=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. DannehlHr. Schösler (52,91 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -4+400=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (61,38 %)2,0 MP  =  4,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (50,53 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -2+200=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -2+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KabirFr. Schmid (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -2−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1+50=9,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 -5−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (47,88 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =+110=11,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =−130=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (46,83 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +2−140=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1+630=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (46,56 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1+140=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +2−150=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  53,44 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. PeglerFr. Tode (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (47,88 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -3−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (46,83 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +2+200=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (46,56 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +2−480=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +3+150=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (44,71 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -2−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -2+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Züngel (43,39 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +1+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -2+200=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. DannehlHr. Schösler (52,91 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =−400=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (61,38 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 -2−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 =−400=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (50,53 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =+110=3,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +1+170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 =+600=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KabirFr. Schmid (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +2−680=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +2−140=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -2−200=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,84

Privatscore für Fr. StreckerFr. Thomsen (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (46,56 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA -2+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 =−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 =+600=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (44,71 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1 =−80=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -2+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Züngel (43,39 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =+110=8,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1−130=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA +2−180=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. DannehlHr. Schösler (52,91 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA X -1+200=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (61,38 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 X -4−800=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +1+120=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (50,53 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +1+120=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =−400=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KabirFr. Schmid (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -7−350=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (47,88 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1−450=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (46,83 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =+620=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +2−150=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  50,79 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. EhlersFr. Goldenbaum (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (46,83 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -2+200=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -2−100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (46,56 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=9,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (44,71 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Züngel (43,39 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +2−170=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=8,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. DannehlHr. Schösler (52,91 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +2+170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (61,38 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (50,53 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 6 =−980=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -1−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2+480=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KabirFr. Schmid (57,41 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +1+120=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 X -2−500=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +2+150=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (47,88 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +3−150=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  49,21 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,02

Privatscore für Fr. DombergenFr. Tank (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Züngel (43,39 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA =+120=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA =+120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. DannehlHr. Schösler (52,91 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1−140=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X -1+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -3+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (61,38 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -4+400=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1−50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1−450=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (50,53 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1+170=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=9,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -3−300=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KabirFr. Schmid (57,41 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =−130=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =+620=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (47,88 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 +1−620=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +2−140=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (46,83 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -1+100=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (46,56 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -2−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +1−170=9,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (44,71 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +2−480=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +3+150=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 +1+480=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  56,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,80

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. DannehlHr. Schösler (52,91 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 -3+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +2+660=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2+480=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (61,38 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +1+120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (50,53 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1+130=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KabirFr. Schmid (57,41 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -3+300=10,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -2−100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (47,88 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -2−200=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=5,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 +1−420=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (46,83 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1−50=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 6 X -2−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (46,56 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -3−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (44,71 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =+110=8,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1−130=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -4−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Züngel (43,39 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =+620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1+50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,89

Privatscore für Fr. I. LangeHr. Holz (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KabirFr. Schmid (57,41 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +2−480=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 =+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (47,88 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =+110=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1−140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BaltzerFr. Gerigk (46,83 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +2+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MarienHr. Reumann (46,56 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -2+200=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -2−100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +2−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BußFr. Kollmann (44,71 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -1+50=9,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -2−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BrodtmannFr. Züngel (43,39 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =−130=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 X =+790=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. DannehlHr. Schösler (52,91 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 =−650=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1+100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -2−200=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. von BrevernFr. Kramer (61,38 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +1+150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA =−120=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HauptHr. Walliser (50,53 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +1−170=5,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,83