Privatscore für Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +33−710=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 =A+80=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA -35+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +34−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 6SA =K+1440=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +33+150=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +29−150=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  67,31 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,88

Privatscore für Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +44−720=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4SA +12−660=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +1D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -35+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +33+150=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 =3+1430=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  52,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,22

Privatscore für Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -38+150=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -4A−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +33−710=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 =K+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =2−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 7SA =7−2220=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =K−650=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 =3+1430=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 218,0 MP  =  69,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,21

Privatscore für Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -38+150=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +34−710=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +1D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +49+720=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−550=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 -2D+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -1D+100=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +44−720=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  42,31 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+200=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +39+690=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=8,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +1D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 =K+400=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+100=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +2B−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =6−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +36−710=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 X =9−790=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  43,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,80

Privatscore für Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA -25+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=9,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -25−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +39−710=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 -14−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +49+720=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =K−650=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -2B−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +33−510=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +39+690=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +3K−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -25+100=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +2B−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 X =A−550=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +29−150=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,93

Privatscore für Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +44−720=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 +15+1460=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +34−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA -23+100=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA -14+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 X =9−790=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  40,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=9,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -38−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 6SA =K+1440=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +36−710=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  53,53 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,48

Privatscore für Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 6 -13−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +38+690=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -38−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -210−100=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -35+150=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,41

Privatscore für Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -2B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+690=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4SA +12−660=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 =A+80=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +39−710=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 6 -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 +410−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -18+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  43,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21

Privatscore für Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 +15+1460=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +2B+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +3K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 +410−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +33−710=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =6−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -1D+100=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +44−720=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  44,55 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04

Privatscore für Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -38−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +38+690=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -38−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +33−510=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 7SA =7−2220=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +33−710=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (56,09 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 X -16−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  44,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,77

Privatscore für Hr. PlaßHr. von Zastrow (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. von KargerFr. Strössner (67,31 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchmidHr. Willecke (52,24 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (69,87 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Juhnke (42,31 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +34−710=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HauptFr. Liebau-Danker (43,27 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +1D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,62 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+690=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (40,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+100=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (53,53 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Kap-herr vonHr. Kap-herr von (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (43,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -18+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. KränkelFr. Sohst (44,55 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (44,23 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 X -16−200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  56,09 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00