Privatscore für Fr. DunkelFr. Stahlhut (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (56,11 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +2D+180=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +310+710=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (40,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =D−130=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeHr. Oldörp (46,06 %)8,4 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=2,8 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=5,3 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=0,3 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (53,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (52,04 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA -23+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (51,71 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,12 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,40 %)7,1 MP  =  29,58 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=2,8 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−100=1,5 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +43−230=2,8 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 85,5 MP  =  39,58 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,65

Privatscore für Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,40 %)14,6 MP  =  60,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=7,8 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=2,8 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (56,11 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA -13+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (53,33 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (51,71 %)12,1 MP  =  50,42 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=5,3 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−100=6,5 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 -16+50=0,3 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (50,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -18+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -25−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (40,69 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 =K+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. DunkelFr. Stahlhut (39,58 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (52,04 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeHr. Oldörp (46,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+500=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 127,7 MP  =  59,12 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,65

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (51,71 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeHr. Oldörp (46,06 %)14,6 MP  =  60,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=7,8 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=6,5 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=0,3 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (56,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 X =A−850=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (50,46 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. DunkelFr. Stahlhut (39,58 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -18+100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA -23+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,40 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -18+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (53,33 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =3+90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,12 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (40,69 %)10,8 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=6,5 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=0,3 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 112,4 MP  =  52,04 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,10

Privatscore für Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (53,33 %)9,6 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=5,3 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=1,5 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=2,8 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. DunkelFr. Stahlhut (39,58 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =D−130=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (51,71 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 -2K+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (56,11 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 X -210+500=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,40 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,12 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 =K+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeHr. Oldörp (46,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (50,46 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (52,04 %)13,3 MP  =  55,42 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=1,5 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=7,8 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 87,9 MP  =  40,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,78

Privatscore für Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (40,69 %)14,6 MP  =  60,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=2,8 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=6,5 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=5,3 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 X -38+800=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,12 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. DunkelFr. Stahlhut (39,58 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (56,11 %)9,6 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =940-%=3,2 MP
Board 14Ost-West40-%=3,2 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -1540-%=3,2 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeHr. Oldörp (46,06 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 =K−980=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (52,04 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =3+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (51,71 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,40 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +310+200=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 115,2 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21

Privatscore für Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeHr. Oldörp (46,06 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +2D+150=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (53,33 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 X -38+800=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 =2+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (52,04 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,12 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -18+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -25−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (56,11 %)14,4 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestPass60+%=4,8 MP
Board 17Ost-WestPass60+%=4,8 MP
Board 18Ost-WestPass60+%=4,8 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (51,71 %)19,6 MP  =  81,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -34−300=6,5 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=5,3 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=7,8 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (40,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. DunkelFr. Stahlhut (39,58 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06

Privatscore für Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,12 %)9,6 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=0,3 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=5,3 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (51,71 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -210+200=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 =2+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeHr. Oldörp (46,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 X -29−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -2D−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (40,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (52,04 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (56,11 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -37+300=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +28+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. DunkelFr. Stahlhut (39,58 %)17,1 MP  =  71,25 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=5,3 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−100=6,5 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +43−230=5,3 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (53,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +310+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 106,7 MP  =  49,40 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,10

Privatscore für Fr. JuhnkeHr. Oldörp (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (50,46 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -22−200=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +2D+150=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (52,04 %)9,6 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=0,3 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=1,5 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,8 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. DunkelFr. Stahlhut (39,58 %)15,9 MP  =  66,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,3 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=2,8 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=7,8 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,40 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 X -29−500=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (51,71 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +42+210=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (53,33 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 =K−980=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (40,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+200=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (56,11 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 =K+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,12 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+500=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,5 MP  =  46,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (52,04 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,40 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -210+200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (40,69 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -4A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -17+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 -2K+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,12 %)12,1 MP  =  50,42 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=2,8 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−100=1,5 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 -16+50=7,8 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeHr. Oldörp (46,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +42+210=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. DunkelFr. Stahlhut (39,58 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (50,46 %)4,6 MP  =  19,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -34−300=1,5 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=2,8 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=0,3 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 -17+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (56,11 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 111,7 MP  =  51,71 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,33

Privatscore für Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. DunkelFr. Stahlhut (39,58 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +2D+180=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +310+710=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (59,12 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (52,04 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−850=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (40,69 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 X -210+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (53,33 %)9,6 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =940-%=3,2 MP
Board 14Nord-Süd40-%=3,2 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -1540-%=3,2 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (50,46 %)9,6 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPass40-%=3,2 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdPass40-%=3,2 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdPass40-%=3,2 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,40 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -37+300=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +28+180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeHr. Oldörp (46,06 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 =K+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (51,71 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 121,2 MP  =  56,11 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,22