Privatscore für Fr. AhlFr. Siller (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (52,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -26−200=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (51,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−490=2,0 MP--
Board 29Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=7,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (54,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (56,67 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (52,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =K−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (44,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 +2A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (45,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -3B−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -3D+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (50,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =6−90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +17−130=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (48,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +2B+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=3,0 MP-
AbzugStrafpunkte−2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  45,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,71

Privatscore für Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (52,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -22−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -18−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (45,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -17+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (51,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 6 -110+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (44,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +110−130=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (45,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =6−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (52,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +29−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (54,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  50,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (45,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (54,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -28−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (52,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (45,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =K−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (48,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (56,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=7,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (44,67 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−150=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (50,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +29−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (51,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  52,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06

Privatscore für Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =A−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (45,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +35−490=8,0 MP++
Board 29Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=3,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (45,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (52,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =K−90=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -37+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (48,33 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1 +3D−130=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (50,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA -27−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -33−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 6 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (44,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (52,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -28+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  51,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (51,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =A−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (50,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -18−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (45,67 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (52,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,33 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +33+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (52,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=4,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=3,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (54,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA +33−210=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (48,33 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 +2A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (44,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,60

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (44,67 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +38−210=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (48,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−490=2,0 MP--
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (52,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (50,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (52,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +29+150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (54,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (51,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (45,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 X =K−650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  48,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08

Privatscore für Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (7)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (54,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -4B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +25+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (44,67 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =D+130=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +35−490=8,0 MP++
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=8,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +3K+200=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -18−50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (51,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 1 +3D−130=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (52,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (52,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +29−180=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1 +22−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (45,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +32+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (56,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 +2A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (45,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +2B+180=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  48,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (50,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestN 3SA -23−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (45,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -3D+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (44,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 6SA =5−990=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (48,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +3K+200=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -18−50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (54,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (56,67 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +33+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (51,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (52,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 6 X -3A−500=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (45,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +17−130=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  49,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,09

Privatscore für Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (9)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (48,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -4B−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +25+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (52,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -38−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -28−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (45,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (44,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=2,0 MP--
Board 29Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=3,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestS 3 +26+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (45,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,67 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (56,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA +33−210=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (52,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (50,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  54,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,53

Privatscore für Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (52,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -3D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (51,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (50,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -17+100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (44,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (54,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +3D−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (45,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -3B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 X -4A+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -3D+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (48,33 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +32+150=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 X =K−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (52,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA +39−490=8,0 MP++
Board 29Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=3,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=2,0 MP--
AbzugStrafpunkte−2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,22

Privatscore für Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +38−210=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (48,33 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =D+130=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 6SA =5−990=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (54,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=8,0 MP++
Board 29Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=7,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdS 3 +26+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (45,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (45,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 +2A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (50,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +110−130=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (52,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (51,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  44,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (45,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -26−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -12+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. FahlHr. Prof. Dr. Stumpf (50,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ScheelHr. Jepsen (52,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (51,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =K−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -37+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (56,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +29+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (48,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +29−180=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1 +22−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (49,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 6 X -3A−500=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (54,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. DunkelFr. Kraemer (45,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA +39−490=2,0 MP--
Board 29Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=7,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  52,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21