Privatscore für Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (52,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 +1D+420=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (57,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=3,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+150=7,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (58,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +3A−510=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (37,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -19−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1 =7+80=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (53,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (42,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -310+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (43,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  54,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (42,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=7,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=3,0 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (52,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 6 =2+920=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -24+100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (56,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (57,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +33−180=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (37,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (54,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 =2−400=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 +15−1010=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (58,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  53,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,17

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +33−180=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (58,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -38−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 +1D+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (52,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (56,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (54,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (43,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=0,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (37,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 1 =7+80=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (53,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 =2−400=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 +15−1010=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (57,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -210+100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  50,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 X =A−530=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (54,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=7,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestS 3 +2D+150=3,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (52,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -34+300=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 6 -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -32−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (43,67 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (53,00 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +33−180=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (42,00 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 6 X +110−1310=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (56,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (37,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +37−210=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +2B+200=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -210+100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  57,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,56

Privatscore für Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (57,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 X =A−530=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (56,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +33−180=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 =B+600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (53,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 6 =2+920=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (54,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (52,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +36+200=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (42,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (58,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -3A+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (43,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (37,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +3A−510=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  45,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,43

Privatscore für Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (37,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +33−180=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 =B+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (43,67 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=7,0 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (53,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (52,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 =7−980=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (58,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (57,33 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (42,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 X -35+800=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  56,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,52

Privatscore für Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (7)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (58,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 X +3A+480=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1 =7+80=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (37,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +3D+230=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -17−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (56,00 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 2SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 29Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=3,0 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestO 1SA -17+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (42,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -3B+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (57,33 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (52,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +310−510=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (54,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  43,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,58

Privatscore für Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (53,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=3,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=7,0 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X -44+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (37,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (43,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (58,00 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (57,33 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 6 X +110−1310=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (52,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (54,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -310+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (56,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 X -35+800=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  42,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,71

Privatscore für Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (9)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (43,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 X +3A+480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 1 =7+80=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -38−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 +1D+420=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (54,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +3A−510=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (37,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP-
Board 29Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=7,0 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestO 1SA +210−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (42,00 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +33−200=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1 =3+80=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (56,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (52,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (53,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 -12+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  58,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,85

Privatscore für Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +33−180=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (42,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -2B−200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X -44+800=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (57,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (53,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -24+100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (37,00 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -210−100=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 =2+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (58,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +33−200=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 1 =3+80=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (54,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1 =7+80=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (43,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +310−510=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (56,00 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (52,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=7,0 MP+
Board 29Ost-WestS 5 X -1D−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestO 1SA -19+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,16

Privatscore für Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kränkel (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (56,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (43,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +3D+230=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (42,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (58,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP+
Board 29Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=3,0 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdO 1SA +210−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 =2+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (54,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (53,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1 =7+80=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (57,33 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +37−210=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +3A−510=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  37,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,15

Privatscore für Fr. ScharfFr. Dr. R. Tolk (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BehrFr. Wendt (54,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 +1D+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. ErhardtFr. Off (53,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (50,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (57,33 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -34+300=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 6 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -32−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (45,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +36+200=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. DunkelHr. Reumann (56,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 =7−980=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (43,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ThomsenHr. Koehler (42,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SabrowFr. Selk (58,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=3,0 MP-
Board 29Nord-SüdS 5 X -1D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+50=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  52,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43