Privatscore für Fr. AhlFr. Siller (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (51,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (51,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP--
Board 30Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (60,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (52,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +2K−150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (55,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (52,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (39,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (39,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -23−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,33 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 +2K+440=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  50,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24

Privatscore für Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (39,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdS 2 -22−100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (51,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (52,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (39,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +24−200=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (47,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (51,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 +24+440=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (52,33 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (50,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (55,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+850=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (60,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 X -29+500=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,10

Privatscore für Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (39,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 +2K+440=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (60,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (51,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (47,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (50,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,33 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -39+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (52,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=6,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdS 1SA -2A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (52,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -35+150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (53,33 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 X =A+850=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (51,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,30

Privatscore für Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (52,00 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -19+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (50,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=8,0 MP++
Board 30Ost-WestW 1SA -15+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (39,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 =3−80=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +27+130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (51,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -3K+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (53,33 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 +24+440=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (39,00 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (47,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (52,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (55,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  51,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01 / +0,02

Privatscore für Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (51,33 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -19+100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (47,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−660=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 +2K+440=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (53,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (50,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−150=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (51,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 1 =B+80=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (39,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +110+110=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (55,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=4,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestS 1SA -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (60,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (52,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  52,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,09

Privatscore für Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (52,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +1D+150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (52,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 +2K+440=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=6,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdW 1SA +18−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (55,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (53,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (51,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (60,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (51,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (39,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (39,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =K−130=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  47,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (7)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (60,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (52,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -33−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (47,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=4,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestW 1SA +18−120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (39,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (51,33 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (55,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -39+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (51,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (39,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (52,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (50,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 +2K+440=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  48,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14

Privatscore für Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (53,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestS 2 -22−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (39,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (52,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 +1K+420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (60,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (52,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +110+110=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (51,33 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (51,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 X -29+500=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (50,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (47,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =K−130=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  39,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,97

Privatscore für Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (9)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,33 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (55,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (50,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (52,33 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Board 29Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP
Board 30Ost-WestW 1SA -18+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (39,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (39,00 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -17+100=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (47,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (52,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (51,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 +1K+420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (53,33 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 X -29+500=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  60,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,00

Privatscore für Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (55,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 +2K+440=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (39,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (51,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 =3−80=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +27+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (53,33 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +24−200=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (52,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (60,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -17+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (50,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (47,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (51,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 29Ost-WestW 6 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 30Ost-WestN 2SA -22−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  39,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,83

Privatscore für Fr. FalkFr. Züngel (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (47,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +1D+150=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (39,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (60,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Board 29Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=6,0 MP
Board 30Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (39,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (50,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (53,33 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (55,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -35+150=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (51,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (52,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  52,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,33

Privatscore für Fr. DannehlFr. Thomsen (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. AhlFr. Siller (50,33 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (53,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KaufmannHr. Koehler (55,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Dr. TolkHr. Gjetrang (51,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KlütmannFr. Mordhorst (52,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1 =B+80=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SohstFr. von Zastrow (47,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BartelsFr. Fett (48,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. DunkelFr. Selk (39,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 X -29+500=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Dobrzynski vonFr. Freese (60,67 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 +1K+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. RickertFr. Stahlhut (39,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Board 29Nord-SüdW 6 -25+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 30Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  51,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59