Ergebnisliste  (50 % = 630,0 MP) |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | MP | % | CP |
---|
1. | 15 | Jutta Käselau (BSchw) – Ursel Walsleben (Lau) | 758,5 | 60,20 | 80 |
2. | 105 | Maria Hamer (Nms) – Antje Hildebrandt (BSeg) | 740,6 | 58,78 | 60 |
3. | 116 | Heike Stasch (Heik) – Klaus Stasch (Heik) | 739,7 | 58,71 | 46 |
4. | 102 | Heimke Girnus (Plö) – Elisabeth Gnutzmann (Plö) | 706,9 | 56,10 | 34 |
5. | 9 | Renate Bade (Nor) – Jutta Casper (Nor) | 694,1 | 55,09 | 26 |
6. | 101 | Ingrid Jansen (BSeg) – Marga Kersten (BSeg) | 694,0 | 55,08 | 18 |
7. | 2 | Brunhild Baumast (BSeg) – Barbara Bodin (BOld) | 678,9 | 53,88 | 14 |
8. | 113 | Sibylle König (BSchw) – Cathrin Weise (BSchw) | 675,1 | 53,58 | 10 |
9. | 12 | Helga Drückhammer (Eut) – Irma Fitzermann (Eut) | 662,4 | 52,57 | 6 |
10. | 17 | Waltraud Ehlers (BOld) – Brigitte Lippert (BOld) | 657,3 | 52,17 | 4 |
11. | 111 | Renate Hasch (Nor) – Karin Schulz (Nor) | 655,6 | 52,03 | 4 |
12. | 109 | Heide Zachradnik (BSchw) – Kai-Uwe Hoehne (Neu) | 655,0 | 51,98 | 4 |
13. | 7 | Ruth Schümann (BSchw) – Lieselotte Stüber (BSchw) | 654,1 | 51,91 | |
14. | 4 | Rita Möller (Nor) – Ingrid Suarez (Nor) | 641,8 | 50,94 | |
15. | 16 | Helga Gregori (BSchw) – Hanne Timm (Eut) | 640,4 | 50,83 | |
16. | 107 | Elke Heimann (Nor) – Irmhild Schultz (Nor) | 635,4 | 50,43 | |
17. | 115 | Renate Somnitz-Prang (Eut) – Hartmut Prang (Eut) | 635,1 | 50,40 | |
18. | 13 | Inge-Lore Kruse (Nor) – Gunhild Murmann (Nor) | 633,2 | 50,25 | |
19. | 6 | Helga von Laffert (Nor) – Beate Schwarz (Nor) | 630,8 | 50,06 | |
20. | 8 | Gerda Altmeyer (BSeg) – Renate Baumeister (BSeg) | 623,9 | 49,52 | |
21. | 110 | Irmgard Kirsten (BSchw) – Beate Weinknecht (BSchw) | 610,2 | 48,43 | |
22. | 108 | Marianne Becker (Nor) – Elisabeth Lenfers (Qui) | 608,7 | 48,31 | |
23. | 5 | Heike Bischoff (BSchw) – Birge Wackerow (BSchw) | 606,5 | 48,13 | |
24. | 114 | Barbara Hoppe-Duscha (Mal) – Irmgard Voigtlaender (Mal) | 588,2 | 46,68 | |
25. | 106 | Ingrid Dunkel (Ki90) – Antje Juhnke (Ki1) | 586,1 | 46,52 | |
26. | 104 | Jutta Schwarz (BSeg) – Herma Wriedt (BSeg) | 578,9 | 45,94 | |
27. | 11 | Heidrun Kraemer (Heik) – Christine Lorenzen (Heik) | 576,8 | 45,78 | |
28. | 14 | Ursula Jacobsen-Priefer (Eut) – Renate Rabe (Eut) | 562,5 | 44,64 | |
29. | 3 | Ingelore Blunk (BSeg) – Gabriela Utke (BSeg) | 557,0 | 44,21 | |
30. | 10 | Antje König (Mal) – Kai Kohlmey (HL) | 544,0 | 43,17 | |
31. | 1 | Dr. Barbara Kupke (Nms) – Tove Sofia Martin (BSeg) | 543,0 | 43,10 | |
32. | 103 | Irene Lietz (BSeg) – Dr. Jürgen Dolling (BSeg) | 501,8 | 39,83 | |
33. | 112 | Renate Schulz-Negler (Pi) – Ingeborg Staegemann (Pi) | 501,5 | 39,80 | |