Ergebnisliste (50 % = 504,0 MP) |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | MP | % | CP |
---|
1. | 14 | Fr. Simone Jalass – Hr. Uwe Hoehne | 634,3 | 62,93 | 68 |
2. | 110 | Fr. Heide Zachradnik – Hr. Kai-Uwe Hoehne | 611,0 | 60,62 | 52 |
3. | 107 | Fr. Renate Erdt – Hr. Wolfgang Homilius | 581,0 | 57,64 | 38 |
4. | 1 | Fr. Hannelore Drewer – Fr. Anneliese Harbeck | 575,1 | 57,05 | 28 |
5. | 102 | Fr. Helga Gregori – Fr. Hanne Timm | 559,0 | 55,46 | 22 |
6. | 106 | Fr. Anneliese Kuschewitz – Hr. Peter Kuschewitz | 555,0 | 55,06 | 16 |
7. | 11 | Fr. Renate Hasch – Fr. Karin Schulz | 554,6 | 55,02 | 12 |
8. | 114 | Fr. Jutta Käselau – Fr. Sibylle König | 553,0 | 54,86 | 8 |
9. | 2 | Fr. Anne Schlusnus – Fr. Ingrid Viertel | 536,4 | 53,21 | 6 |
10. | 103 | Fr. Brigitte Cubasch – Fr. Wanda Stoszek | 534,0 | 52,98 | 4 |
11. | 6 | Fr. Elke Gintarra – Fr. Birge Wackerow | 521,2 | 51,71 | |
12. | 105 | Fr. Ingrid Dunkel – Fr. Renate Fahl | 515,0 | 51,09 | |
13. | 5 | Fr. Marga von Kap-Herr – Hr. Wolf von Kap-Herr | 513,6 | 50,95 | |
14. | 8 | Fr. Annlies Dombrowski – Fr. Renate Rabe | 509,3 | 50,53 | |
15. | 104 | Fr. Gesche Lucht – Fr. Uta Meier | 496,0 | 49,21 | |
16. | 101 | Fr. Anke Beyerlein – Hr. Fritz Rauer | 488,0 | 48,41 | |
17. | 9 | Fr. Dr. Friedrun Jäde – Fr. Karin Wachholz | 472,9 | 46,91 | |
18. | 108 | Fr. Jutta Hundhausen – Hr. Uli Mirsberger | 471,0 | 46,73 | |
19.-20. | 13 | Fr. Erika Anthony – Fr. Helga Prieß | 450,1 | 44,65 | |
19.-20. | 12 | Fr. Ursula Purfürst – Fr. Anke Schultz | 450,1 | 44,65 | |
21. | 7 | Fr. Guntrud Finkeldey – Fr. Dr. Heidrun Wiebe | 445,8 | 44,23 | |
22. | 10 | Fr. Karin von Dobrzinski – Hr. Wolrad Koehler | 442,5 | 43,90 | |
23. | 109 | Fr. Wilhelmine Kiesel – Fr. Ragnhild Rißmann | 435,0 | 43,15 | |
24. | 111 | Fr. Helga Drückhammer – Fr. Irma Fitzermann | 427,0 | 42,36 | |
25. | 3 | Fr. Barbara Hoppe-Duscha – Fr. Ursula Lindner | 426,6 | 42,32 | |
26. | 4 | Fr. Irmgard Menke – Fr. Ulrike Mihm | 424,3 | 42,09 | |
27. | 113 | Fr. Gabriele Ameis – Fr. Ursula Kienle | 419,0 | 41,57 | |