Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (1)

Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)32,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +39+150=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +2D−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +1D+150=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +1B+120=9,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=13,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -49−400=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=8,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 235,0 MP  =  56,49 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20 / +0,68

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (2)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +39+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =8+120=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -38+150=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -25−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)32,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=16,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -19+100=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =4−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 X =K+750=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,2 MP12,4 MP
Ergebnis: 19. Rang mit 160,4 MP  =  38,56 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,47 / −0,48

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 X -210+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -26+100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=6,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =8+120=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -46−400=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -6A−300=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -16−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -26+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -25−200=15,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=11,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,4 MP12,8 MP
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 165,8 MP  =  39,86 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,50

Privatscore für Fr. HinzFr. Müller (4)

Runde 1gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=15,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−600=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=13,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA -18−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=15,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +210+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=13,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -19−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=5,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=6,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 -14−100=13,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X -32−500=16,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 235,0 MP  =  56,49 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,64

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -27+100=10,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +3D+690=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =K+90=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -19+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=8,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +49−240=2,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=15,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 X -29−500=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,0 MP14,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  43,51 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -15+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=2,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=13,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +3D+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA -2D+100=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -16−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -26+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -49−400=15,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=16,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,1 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 211,2 MP  =  50,77 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 =3+80=2,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA -2D+100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=10,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +3A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=15,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=13,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,6 MP15,2 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 197,2 MP  =  47,40 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (8)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 X -210+300=2,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=13,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−200=15,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=13,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -22−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=2,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=11,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=13,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=13,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 X -29−500=16,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,0 MP18,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 233,0 MP  =  56,01 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,49

Privatscore für Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =D−600=4,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=13,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 X -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)5,0 MP  =  15,63 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =2−130=2,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=9,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=15,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+510=16,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=11,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -15−100=2,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=6,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=6,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 162,6 MP  =  39,09 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,74 / −0,07

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (10)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=10,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -29−200=16,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -27+100=6,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=15,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=15,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=4,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 6 -16−100=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=16,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +3B+510=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA -22+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 13Ost-West−630=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=15,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 8,2 MP16,4 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 213,4 MP  =  51,30 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (11)

Runde 1gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1 +4A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=6,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=15,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -2D+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +1B+120=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=13,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA -22+200=2,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -38−300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=11,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,9 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 178,8 MP  =  42,98 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (12)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=13,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=15,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -1D+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -34+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=2,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 -2A−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA -23+100=4,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=2,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=11,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +2D−180=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =8+120=9,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=13,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,5 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 195,0 MP  =  46,88 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (13)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=9,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 18: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (50,96 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (67,55 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+50=9,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=16,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1 -1A+50=8,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -22−100=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 17: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)32,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=16,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,52 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 19: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,63 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=16,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -23+100=15,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=16,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (54,81 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 9,9 MP19,8 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 256,8 MP  =  61,73 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (14)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=13,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -15+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=2,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =2−130=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=13,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=4,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =4−130=15,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -25−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)3,0 MP  =  9,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 -14−100=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X -32−500=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  49,52 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. KönigFr. Stoszek (15)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)29,0 MP  =  90,63 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=13,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -34+300=16,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 -1D+50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +1D+150=11,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -38+150=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)31,0 MP  =  96,88 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -46−400=15,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +37−490=16,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +210+180=16,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)28,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+200=15,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=8,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 281,0 MP  =  67,55 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: 83,46 / +0,17

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Seeler (16)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)27,0 MP  =  84,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=13,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -26+100=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA -18−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=9,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−200=2,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=11,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=9,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=15,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)24,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -25−200=16,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +2D−180=16,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =8+120=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 228,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,81

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (17)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)25,0 MP  =  78,13 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 =3+80=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)4,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)7,0 MP  =  21,88 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 X -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)12,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+50=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=4,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+200=13,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)17,0 MP  =  53,13 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=11,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 -2A−200=6,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=11,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=11,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)26,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=16,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -6A−300=6,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=9,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)15,0 MP  =  46,88 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +49−240=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)6,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,22

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (18)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)23,0 MP  =  71,88 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1 +4A+200=15,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=10,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -1D+50=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +2D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=11,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)13,0 MP  =  40,63 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =K+90=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)18,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=6,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+150=16,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)19,0 MP  =  59,38 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -15−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)9,0 MP  =  28,13 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−630=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  50,96 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (19)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (56,49 %)14,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=13,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (43,51 %)10,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=6,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=4,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,77 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (47,40 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=11,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,01 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=4,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (39,09 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=13,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,30 %)22,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 6 -16−100=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,98 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=13,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,88 %)16,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+100=12,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=4,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,73 %)1,0 MP  =  3,13 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -23+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,49 %)11,0 MP  =  34,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=8,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (38,56 %)20,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 X =K+750=16,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (39,86 %)21,0 MP  =  65,63 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=16,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 194,0 MP  =  46,63 %  —  Top: 16,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,13