Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,90 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +22+180=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 X -38+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,54 %)19,8 MP  =  41,25 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=3,2 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=0,4 MP---
Board 31Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=7,4 MP+
Board 32Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−50=8,8 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,44 %)18,4 MP  =  38,33 %
Board 33Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=6,0 MP
Board 34Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=7,4 MP+
Board 35Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=4,6 MP-
Board 36Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=0,4 MP---
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,27 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,12 %)28,6 MP  =  59,58 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=9,5 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=8,3 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 +3D+170=2,5 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=8,3 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,79 %)27,5 MP  =  57,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -28+100=0,2 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -27−200=10,7 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 +29+440=11,8 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=4,8 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (47,68 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +29+660=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 156,3 MP  =  46,52 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,83 / −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (63,87 %)3,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=0,4 MP---
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=1,8 MP--
Board 31Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=0,4 MP---
Board 32Nord-SüdN 2SA -28−100=0,4 MP---
Runde 2gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,90 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -26+100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 X =K−790=12,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,52 %)29,6 MP  =  61,67 %
Board 33Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=6,0 MP
Board 34Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=4,6 MP-
Board 35Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=7,4 MP+
Board 36Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=11,6 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (41,93 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,27 %)22,9 MP  =  47,71 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=7,2 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -27−200=1,3 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +45+520=7,2 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=7,2 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,12 %)30,9 MP  =  64,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=4,8 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=8,3 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=9,5 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=8,3 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,79 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +37+710=4,8 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=11,8 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=0,2 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,2 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 159,4 MP  =  47,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,57 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 =D+80=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-West+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (63,87 %)15,6 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 33Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=0,4 MP---
Board 34Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=0,4 MP---
Board 35Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=8,8 MP+
Board 36Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,90 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 X =A−790=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,44 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,80 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,27 %)15,9 MP  =  33,13 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +37+710=7,2 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=8,3 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,2 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=0,2 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,12 %)32,4 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=8,8 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−490=1,8 MP--
Board 31Nord-SüdN 2 X =A+670=11,6 MP+++
Board 32Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=10,2 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 140,9 MP  =  41,93 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (47,68 %)12,4 MP  =  25,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 6 +1K+1460=0,2 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=0,2 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=8,3 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=3,7 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,57 %)27,5 MP  =  57,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=4,8 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=3,7 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +32+510=7,2 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=11,8 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (63,87 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,90 %)40,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +29+200=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -27−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (41,93 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -12+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,37 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,27 %)33,3 MP  =  69,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=10,7 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=8,3 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=8,3 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 194,2 MP  =  57,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,79 %)14,2 MP  =  29,58 %
Board 33Ost-WestO 3SA -110+50=0,4 MP---
Board 34Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=4,6 MP-
Board 35Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=0,4 MP---
Board 36Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=8,8 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (47,68 %)22,8 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,2 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=8,3 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=11,8 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=2,5 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,57 %)19,4 MP  =  40,42 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=0,2 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=8,3 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 +2D+140=7,2 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=3,7 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (63,87 %)19,0 MP  =  39,58 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +34−200=2,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,90 %)14,6 MP  =  30,42 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=4,8 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=3,7 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestN 6SA +17+1020=1,3 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=4,8 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,80 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -210−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,08 %)28,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -310+300=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  41,37 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,12 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,79 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +28+150=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -32−300=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (47,68 %)25,4 MP  =  52,92 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=8,8 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdO 5 +110−420=6,0 MP
Board 31Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=4,6 MP-
Board 32Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,57 %)20,5 MP  =  42,71 %
Board 25Ost-WestPassPass=7,2 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=2,5 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestPassPass=2,5 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,3 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (63,87 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,90 %)25,1 MP  =  52,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +33+710=4,8 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=8,3 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=8,3 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -210+100=3,7 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,37 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -310+300=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,27 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =6−110=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 X =3−730=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,12 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,79 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=8,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (47,68 %)21,2 MP  =  44,17 %
Board 33Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=3,2 MP-
Board 34Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=4,6 MP-
Board 35Ost-WestS 5SA -34−150=11,6 MP+++
Board 36Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=1,8 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,57 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=3,2 MP-
Board 30Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=8,8 MP+
Board 31Nord-SüdO 3 -410+200=8,8 MP+
Board 32Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=10,2 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (63,87 %)23,0 MP  =  47,92 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -24−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -18−100=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -3D+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,90 %)11,2 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=2,5 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=0,2 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=0,2 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=8,3 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 170,4 MP  =  50,71 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,10

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,54 %)22,8 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=1,3 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=3,7 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=11,8 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,27 %)16,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -44+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,12 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,79 %)33,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -2D−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (47,68 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -3D−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =9−110=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -34−300=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,57 %)25,4 MP  =  52,92 %
Board 33Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=3,2 MP-
Board 34Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=7,4 MP+
Board 35Nord-SüdS 5SA -22−100=4,6 MP-
Board 36Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=10,2 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (63,87 %)15,8 MP  =  32,92 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−460=9,5 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -1B+50=0,2 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 6SA +14+1020=1,3 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=4,8 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  49,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,40 %)25,2 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=10,7 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=8,3 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=0,2 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,52 %)28,2 MP  =  58,75 %
Board 29Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=8,8 MP+
Board 30Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=11,6 MP+++
Board 31Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=4,6 MP-
Board 32Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−50=3,2 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,27 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -25−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,12 %)33,3 MP  =  69,38 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=11,8 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=7,2 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +27+480=9,5 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=4,8 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,79 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +26+200=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA -25−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (47,68 %)35,0 MP  =  72,92 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -39+150=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,57 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 =K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -36+300=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 196,7 MP  =  58,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,37 %)33,8 MP  =  70,42 %
Board 33Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+50=11,6 MP+++
Board 34Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=7,4 MP+
Board 35Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=11,6 MP+++
Board 36Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=3,2 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,08 %)21,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +28+150=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -32−300=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,71 %)22,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=4,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,40 %)15,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,54 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +26+200=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−200=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,52 %)20,5 MP  =  42,71 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -28+100=11,8 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -27−200=1,3 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 +29+440=0,2 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=7,2 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,44 %)31,0 MP  =  64,58 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +37+710=7,2 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=0,2 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=11,8 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=11,8 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 167,3 MP  =  49,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,44 %)45,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=11,6 MP+++
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=10,2 MP++
Board 31Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=11,6 MP+++
Board 32Ost-WestN 2SA -28−100=11,6 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (41,93 %)32,4 MP  =  67,50 %
Board 33Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=11,6 MP+++
Board 34Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=11,6 MP+++
Board 35Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=3,2 MP-
Board 36Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,80 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=8,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,37 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +34−200=10,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,08 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,71 %)25,0 MP  =  52,08 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -18−100=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -3D+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,40 %)32,2 MP  =  67,08 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−460=2,5 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -1B+50=11,8 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6SA +14+1020=10,7 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=7,2 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 214,6 MP  =  63,87 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,74

Privatscore für Fr. JädeFr. Kruse (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,80 %)35,6 MP  =  74,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6 +1K+1460=11,8 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=11,8 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=3,7 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=8,3 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,37 %)25,2 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=11,8 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=3,7 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=0,2 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=9,5 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,08 %)22,6 MP  =  47,08 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=3,2 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestO 5 +110−420=6,0 MP
Board 31Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=7,4 MP+
Board 32Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,71 %)26,8 MP  =  55,83 %
Board 33Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=8,8 MP+
Board 34Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=7,4 MP+
Board 35Nord-SüdS 5SA -34−150=0,4 MP---
Board 36Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=10,2 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,40 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =9−110=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -34−300=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,54 %)13,0 MP  =  27,08 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -39+150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=8,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,52 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+660=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 160,2 MP  =  47,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14 / −0,06

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (41,93 %)29,0 MP  =  60,42 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 =D+80=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-Süd+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,80 %)20,5 MP  =  42,71 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=7,2 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=8,3 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +32+510=4,8 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=0,2 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,37 %)28,6 MP  =  59,58 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=11,8 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=3,7 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 +2D+140=4,8 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=8,3 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,08 %)27,5 MP  =  57,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdPassPass=4,8 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=9,5 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdPassPass=9,5 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,7 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,71 %)17,0 MP  =  35,42 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=8,8 MP+
Board 30Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=3,2 MP-
Board 31Ost-WestO 3 -410+200=3,2 MP-
Board 32Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=1,8 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,40 %)22,6 MP  =  47,08 %
Board 33Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=8,8 MP+
Board 34Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=4,6 MP-
Board 35Ost-WestS 5SA -22−100=7,4 MP+
Board 36Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=1,8 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,54 %)18,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 =K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -36+300=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 163,2 MP  =  48,57 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,08 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,71 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,40 %)30,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,54 %)14,7 MP  =  30,63 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=0,2 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=4,8 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +27+480=2,5 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=7,2 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,52 %)19,4 MP  =  40,42 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=2,5 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=3,7 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 +3D+170=9,5 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=3,7 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,44 %)17,1 MP  =  35,63 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=7,2 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=3,7 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=2,5 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=3,7 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (41,93 %)15,6 MP  =  32,50 %
Board 29Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=3,2 MP-
Board 30Ost-WestW 3SA +36−490=10,2 MP++
Board 31Ost-WestN 2 X =A+670=0,4 MP---
Board 32Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=1,8 MP--
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 134,8 MP  =  40,12 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,71 %)14,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =6−110=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 X =3−730=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,40 %)32,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -44+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -19−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (58,54 %)27,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -25−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,52 %)24,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,44 %)25,1 MP  =  52,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,8 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -27−200=10,7 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +45+520=4,8 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=4,8 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (41,93 %)32,1 MP  =  66,88 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +37+710=4,8 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=3,7 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=11,8 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=11,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,80 %)14,7 MP  =  30,63 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,3 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=3,7 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=3,7 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 168,9 MP  =  50,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,52 %)34,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +22+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 X -38+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (47,44 %)20,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -26+100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 X =K−790=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (41,93 %)26,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−790=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,80 %)8,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +29+200=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,37 %)33,4 MP  =  69,58 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=7,2 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=8,3 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6SA +17+1020=10,7 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=7,2 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,08 %)22,9 MP  =  47,71 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +33+710=7,2 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=3,7 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=3,7 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -210+100=8,3 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,71 %)36,8 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=9,5 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=11,8 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=11,8 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=3,7 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 181,1 MP  =  53,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,29