Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (1)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -2D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -25−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +32+710=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -17+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -22+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 +17+420=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+110=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1 +1B−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1 +15−110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 X =5−530=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,9 MP11,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 152,8 MP  =  48,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,64

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +32+510=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -22+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +39+510=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +36+710=9,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+200=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +12+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -24+100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,3 MP10,6 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 136,6 MP  =  43,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6SA +15+1020=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -37+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1 +34+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +39+510=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =8−130=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,1 MP14,2 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 185,2 MP  =  59,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,96

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +35+710=9,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +32+510=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 +17+420=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 1 +34+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =B+110=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA +1D+150=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,6 MP11,2 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 145,2 MP  =  46,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,70

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -37+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 6SA +110+1020=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 1 +15−110=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =9+90=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,31

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA -49+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +15+150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -24+100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,4 MP12,8 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 166,8 MP  =  53,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 6SA +15+1020=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA -110−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -2D+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -24−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 X +29+790=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5SA +15+690=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 X -17+200=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +35+710=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA -15+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 X -28−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 +16+1010=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +1D+110=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1 +1B−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -16+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 X +29+790=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,9 MP11,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 152,8 MP  =  48,97 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -3B+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +39+510=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =8−130=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +3K+710=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -47+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -24−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +12+110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,1 MP12,2 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 159,2 MP  =  51,03 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,07 / +0,12

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -2K+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -3K+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -18+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5SA +15+690=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 X -17+200=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 170,0 MP  =  54,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -33−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6SA +110+1020=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +39+510=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA +1D+150=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  46,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,46

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -4A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 X =5−530=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,8 MP11,6 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 151,6 MP  =  48,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +15+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -18+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +32+710=9,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -17+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (40,71 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (53,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -22−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =B+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,6 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 172,2 MP  =  55,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,53

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 +16+1010=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +3K+710=9,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -47+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -22−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +39+510=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =8−130=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  53,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (53,46 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA -49+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 X -28−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JädeFr. Jürgens (51,03 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +39+510=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =8−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,49 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,15 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,59 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (55,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (48,97 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,78 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +36+710=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -2D+200=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,36 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (46,54 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =9+90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  40,71 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,41