Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (57,67 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,38 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=9,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (39,95 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=12,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -32+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,10 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,76 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +2K−130=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,47 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =K−90=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (52,65 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  41,80 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (52,65 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 X -3B+800=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =K−90=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,80 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=13,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,92 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (39,95 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,10 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -44+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,76 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,47 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -3B−300=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,71

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,47 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA -12−100=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -2D−100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (52,65 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=8,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +3K+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +1D−120=8,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +2K−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (39,95 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=9,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,10 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +15+110=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,76 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  43,92 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,01 / −0,77

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,76 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -22−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,47 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -19−50=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (52,65 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,92 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=12,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +1D−120=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +2K−150=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,35 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=8,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -37+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (39,95 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 X -2D−500=12,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -26−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,10 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1 +28+140=12,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 238,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,06

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (51,85 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,76 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -2D−100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -27−200=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,47 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -24+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (52,65 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -37+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,47 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=10,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -22+100=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (39,95 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,10 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -2K−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  47,35 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,70 / +2,67

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,10 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 +17−110=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +27−140=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (51,85 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+150=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +24+480=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,76 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,47 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (52,65 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +27−200=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =2+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,35 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -22+100=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,77 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (39,95 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +3K+200=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  49,47 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (39,95 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=5,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=12,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,10 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -3B−300=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA =8+90=12,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =K−90=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,76 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=13,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,47 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (52,65 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -32+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,47 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,91 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+110=9,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  45,77 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,66 / −1,22

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (57,67 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (39,95 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +1A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =K−90=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,10 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (51,85 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,76 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,47 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (52,65 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,77 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +1B+110=5,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 200,0 MP  =  52,91 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,01 / +0,93

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,91 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,80 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -26+200=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=11,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (39,95 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 X -2K−500=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,10 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (51,85 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +110−110=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,76 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +2A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +2K−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,47 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +26+480=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (52,65 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 218,0 MP  =  57,67 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,50 / +3,78

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,35 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,47 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -2K−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -3K+150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +24+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,77 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =K−90=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,91 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (57,67 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +110−110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,80 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,38 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -44+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,92 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,48 / −0,79

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,38 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 X -3B+800=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,92 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +3K+200=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=9,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,35 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,47 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +27−200=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,77 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -32+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,91 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (57,67 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,80 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  52,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,35 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,47 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=11,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,77 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=9,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,91 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (57,67 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=10,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +2A−140=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +2K−150=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,80 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−130=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,38 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,92 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,01

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,92 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,35 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -24+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,47 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,77 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,91 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=12,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (57,67 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=10,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +26+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,80 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =K−90=10,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,38 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -3B−300=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 221,0 MP  =  58,47 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,89 / −1,69

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,47 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 +17−110=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +27−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,77 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -3B−300=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA =8+90=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,91 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (57,67 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,80 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,38 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,92 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +15+110=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1 +28+140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,35 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  38,10 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,83

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,77 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,91 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−110=10,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =K−90=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (57,67 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 X -2K−500=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,80 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -32+150=13,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,38 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,92 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=5,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 X -2D−500=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -26−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,35 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,47 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +3K+200=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  39,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,54 / −0,40

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,80 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=9,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,38 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =K−90=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,92 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (47,35 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,47 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =2+130=12,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (45,77 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,91 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=11,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (57,67 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,90