Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (1)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 =8−600=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 X -2A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -25+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -3A−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =A−600=8,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -4D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  54,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,90 / −1,58

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +38−150=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -25+100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=1,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -4D−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  61,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,86 / +1,72

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +3B−230=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=7,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 X -15+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +3B+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,99 / +0,73

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +3B−230=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +16−110=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 +22−640=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA -6D−600=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -24−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -35+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−150=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=7,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +38−150=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=9,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  52,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,52

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA +25−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +28−150=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +3B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−630=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,00 / −2,38

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +28−130=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA +25−180=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -3K+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=8,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  40,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14 / −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +38−150=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -25+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -35+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=4,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,24 / −1,69

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 X -18+100=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 +22−640=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =B+130=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +38−150=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  49,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +28−130=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +16−110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =B+130=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 =8−600=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +2B−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−630=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,01 / +0,77

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 -1B−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 X -2A+300=8,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +28−150=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 =8−600=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -24−100=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,50

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 =8−600=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+150=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +26−150=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +3A−230=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -3B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  37,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,00

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (52,92 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=3,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (60,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -210+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,17 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 X -18+100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (61,67 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+100=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (50,42 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,42 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA -6D−600=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 X -15+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (37,50 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,92 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +26−150=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +3A−230=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 1: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,58 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,82