Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1 +2A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X -210−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,33 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-West+1010=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (64,44 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +28+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,30 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,41 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 X -3A+500=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,74 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  57,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,88 / +0,85

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,81 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -6B+600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X =B−510=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,33 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-Süd−110=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-Süd−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,74 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-Süd−150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+630=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,41 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (57,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 X -3A+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,30 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -3B+300=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  37,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49 / −0,37

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,11 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 =D−600=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (64,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +33−230=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -3B+150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,33 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 16Ost-West−170=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-West+200=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-West+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (57,04 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -38−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,41 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,04 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+300=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,65 / −1,08

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 =D−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +43+210=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -3B+300=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +3A+510=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-Süd+300=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (64,44 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -16−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +1B−120=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,41 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,41 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +43+210=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,74 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (57,04 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +28+150=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +3A+170=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-West−250=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-West−140=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-West−140=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +3A+510=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA =6+120=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (64,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -2K−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,41 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -36+300=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,81 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,04 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-West−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -37−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -34+150=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-Süd+180=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-Süd−140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,11 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +1B−120=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (57,04 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  50,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08 / −0,06

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,04 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -44+200=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 6 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,41 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,74 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (64,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -4D+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-West+200=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-West+120=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-West−170=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +3A+510=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA =6+120=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,47 / −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,74 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +33−230=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (57,04 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,41 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -3K+300=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -4D+400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +3A+510=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+690=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,11 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =8−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-Süd−170=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-Süd−620=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  64,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,97

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (9)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +26+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -44+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 6 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,11 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -3B+300=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,04 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,41 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (64,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +3A+510=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +35+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (57,04 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,98 / +1,37

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -36+300=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,81 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (64,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -3K+300=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (57,04 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,04 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,30 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,11 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  37,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,67 / −0,52

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (11)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +26+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (57,04 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-Süd+1010=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,04 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 13Ost-West+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-West−110=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-West−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,30 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 16Nord-Süd−170=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-Süd+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-Süd+790=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-West−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-West+300=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-West−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−250=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-Süd−140=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-Süd−140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-West−140=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-West+180=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-West−140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+200=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-Süd+120=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-Süd−170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (64,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-West−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-West−170=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-West−620=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  63,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +3,38 / +1,46

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (57,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1 +2A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X -210−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -6B+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X =B−510=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -3B+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,11 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +3A+510=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +3A+170=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,74 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -37−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -34+150=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (64,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =8−600=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,39 / −0,30