Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (1)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SeelerFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +32+710=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (61,81 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA =10+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +19+630=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,92 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (38,19 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 =B−650=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1 +15−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,71 / −2,33

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -28+100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +15−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (61,81 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (38,19 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -42−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +17+130=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+200=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+630=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=5,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SeelerFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +24+680=3,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,54 / +0,39

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (61,81 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SeelerFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +48−520=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (38,19 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +32+710=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,39 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -25+100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,12 / −0,77

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,39 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=5,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (61,81 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=5,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +26+680=3,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +29+180=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SeelerFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (38,19 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -25+200=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (43,06 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -25+100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,65

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (38,19 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 6 -14−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +15−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,06 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SeelerFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +4A−230=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -27+100=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (43,06 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (61,81 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -18−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,57 / +0,16

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SeelerFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+630=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,39 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=5,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (43,06 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -42−200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +17+130=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (61,81 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -25+100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +43+230=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -25+200=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 =B−650=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 1 +15−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  38,19 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,19

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -28+100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (61,81 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (38,19 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SeelerFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +29+180=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (43,06 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,39 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,55

Privatscore für Fr. SeelerFr. Sinnhuber (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (38,19 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+630=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +48−520=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,06 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,92 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=5,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (61,81 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +35−490=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,39 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +4A−230=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -27+100=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +24+680=3,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,22 / +2,65

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +3B−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +26+680=3,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,25 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SeelerFr. Sinnhuber (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−490=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -3B+300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA =10+120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (38,19 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +43+230=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=5,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  61,81 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,22 / +3,07