Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,67 %)16,4 MP  =  54,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -26−200=7,4 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Stumpf (37,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =4+90=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -38+150=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (52,52 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +34−180=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 =8+80=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -22−200=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (52,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Sinnhuber (46,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -37−150=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 123,4 MP  =  45,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Sinnhuber (46,22 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,70 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 -17+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA -4B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Wachholz (46,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -38+300=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 6 X +16+1190=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Stumpf (37,48 %)17,8 MP  =  59,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=3,8 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (52,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =7+620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 141,8 MP  =  52,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +3,57 / +0,41

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Stumpf (37,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +3D−230=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Sinnhuber (46,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 X -23+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +39+230=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Wachholz (46,37 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (52,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA -4B+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -4440-%=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -1B−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (52,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 52,20 / +0,19

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (52,67 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Sinnhuber (46,22 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -4440-%=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,00 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-West−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Wachholz (46,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +22−130=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,06

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (52,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Wachholz (46,37 %)15,8 MP  =  52,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=3,8 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Sinnhuber (46,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =10−130=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 =8+80=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -22−200=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,85 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-Süd−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Stumpf (37,48 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (52,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =7+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 145,8 MP  =  54,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27 / +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Stumpf (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 -12−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +3D−230=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (52,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 1SA -17−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -38+150=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -210−100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Sinnhuber (46,22 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+230=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (52,52 %)12,2 MP  =  40,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=6,2 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,00 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 6SA -18−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 101,2 MP  =  37,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,90 / −1,75

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Wachholz (46,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -110+50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (52,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +2B+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (52,67 %)23,8 MP  =  79,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=9,8 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +28+480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +34−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Sinnhuber (46,22 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +210−480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Stumpf (37,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 6SA -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -23+100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 154,8 MP  =  57,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59 / +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,00 %)14,2 MP  =  47,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=6,2 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,96 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (52,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -14+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (52,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -38+300=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 6 X +16+1190=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Sinnhuber (46,22 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 -13−50=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -37+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +22−130=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 125,2 MP  =  46,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21 / −0,27

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Wachholz (46,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =4+90=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -38+150=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Stumpf (37,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -38+150=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -210−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (52,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Sinnhuber (46,22 %)11,2 MP  =  37,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -3B−300=0,2 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 128,2 MP  =  47,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,85 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 -12−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Stumpf (37,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =4+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,33 %)6,2 MP  =  20,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=0,2 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +28+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Wachholz (46,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 -13+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (52,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,96 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 142,2 MP  =  52,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46 / +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Sinnhuber (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (52,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 X -23+500=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +39+230=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,85 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Stumpf (37,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +3A+230=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,33 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +210−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Wachholz (46,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 -13−50=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -37+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,48 %)18,8 MP  =  62,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -3B−300=9,8 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -37−150=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 124,8 MP  =  46,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38 / −0,42

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,70 %)13,6 MP  =  45,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -26−200=2,6 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (52,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (52,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =10−130=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Stumpf (37,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -25+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Wachholz (46,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−300=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 147,6 MP  =  54,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,41 / +0,27