Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (43,70 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 X -15−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Voermans (50,74 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Wischhusen-LewkeHr. Wessel (60,37 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (54,44 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -15+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +25+680=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  27,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,78

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +410+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +24+680=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Voermans (50,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (27,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,96 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +14−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (48,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =7+130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (43,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (54,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Wischhusen-LewkeHr. Wessel (60,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,32 / +2,40

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (43,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +32+200=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,15 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -24−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (48,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +14−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,93 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Voermans (50,74 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +38+170=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (54,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,63 / +0,48

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (54,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =2+90=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +210+180=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Voermans (50,74 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =3−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,15 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +26−480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Wischhusen-LewkeHr. Wessel (60,37 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +3A+690=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 5 +1B+680=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (27,41 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (48,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +29−200=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. Wischhusen-LewkeHr. Wessel (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -26−100=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (54,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -34+300=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (48,52 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -15+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 X =5+790=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -22+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (27,41 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +3A+690=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 5 +1B+680=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (43,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  60,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +9,93

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +32+200=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (27,41 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 X -15−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (54,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 X -25+500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -27+200=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -210+200=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Wischhusen-LewkeHr. Wessel (60,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Voermans (50,74 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 X -38+500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,86 / −0,88

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Voermans (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (48,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -22+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =3−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (54,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +2B+180=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (27,41 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,15 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -35−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +17+630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,96 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +38+170=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (43,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 X -38+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  50,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,78 / +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Voermans (50,74 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -22+100=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,93 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Wischhusen-LewkeHr. Wessel (60,37 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =7+130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +29−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27 / +0,28

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Wischhusen-LewkeHr. Wessel (60,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -26−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (48,52 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (27,41 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA -16−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (43,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -27+200=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (54,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +310−200=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,96 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =2−90=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,04

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =2+90=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +210+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Wischhusen-LewkeHr. Wessel (60,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -34+300=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (43,70 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 X -25+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Voermans (50,74 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +2B+180=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (48,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +310−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (27,41 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -3D+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,05 / +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -3A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Wischhusen-LewkeHr. Wessel (60,37 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (43,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Voermans (50,74 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (48,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,93 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (27,41 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+630=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +25+680=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,42 / +0,34

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (27,41 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +410+170=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +24+680=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +26−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Wischhusen-LewkeHr. Wessel (60,37 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 X =5+790=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -22+100=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (43,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+200=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Voermans (50,74 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (48,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+630=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (45,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =2−90=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,82 / +0,47