Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA +29−180=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 +110−620=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -17−50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 -110−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+660=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4SA =9+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -23+100=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  60,19 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,81 / +0,57

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +27−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 +1A−620=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 X =A+470=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -29+100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +25−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =5−90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -17−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -26+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,52 / +0,54

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (56,48 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -17−50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 +18−620=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -2K−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 X +110+570=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -110+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -1D+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -26+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +35−490=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12 / +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-West−100=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA +29−180=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (56,48 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,69 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA -2D−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =5−90=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -49−200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−490=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,69

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,06 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-Süd−100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -29+100=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +39−490=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA -44+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 X -27−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 +17−620=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26 / −0,27

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 +18−620=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 X +110+570=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =6−90=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA +28+660=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (56,48 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +33−490=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -49−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -24+100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4SA =9+430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -23+100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,50 / −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +27−480=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1 =9+80=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +28+660=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 +17−620=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,05 / −0,25

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1 =9+80=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (56,48 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA -44+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,06 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,78 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,78 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +25−130=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 +110−620=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−490=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 X -27−300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,98 / +0,76

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−620=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 X =A+470=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -17−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (43,06 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +39−490=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =6−90=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+660=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (56,48 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02