Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 +2A−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =6−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =D+600=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA -19+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4SA =2−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 X =A−790=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-West−650=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,39 / −3,24

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +29+170=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +26+170=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1 +18−110=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +32−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -37−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -110−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +19−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=6,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  50,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,30 / +1,80

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=7,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =D+600=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =9+130=10,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=10,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =B+130=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  53,53 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +18,12 / +3,12

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -2B−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -37−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−690=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1 +16−110=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,19 / +4,54

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +1B−150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−660=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−790=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=8,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  48,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,25 / −2,58

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -39+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−660=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 +2A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +1B−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=9,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -25−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +35−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =B+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  50,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,02 / +0,23

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1B+110=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 X -4A+1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +26+170=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -19+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 -15+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  47,76 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49 / −0,72

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +29+170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +3A+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +36+200=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4SA =2−630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -23−200=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =9+110=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -39+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 190,0 MP  =  60,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,45 / +1,09

Privatscore für Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -39+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−660=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=5,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +36+200=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -35+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 -19−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 X -4A+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =6−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−660=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -35+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +28−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -110−100=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +19−120=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =9+110=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -39+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  43,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,98

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+110=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +3A+490=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1 +18−110=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +32−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA -19+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -25−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  58,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,89 / +3,78

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =9+130=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -24−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 =K+600=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -28−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1 +16−110=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  39,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −3,39 / −1,42

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 =K+600=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -28−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=5,0 MP
Board 10Nord-Süd−650=6,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,56 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 X -110+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,64 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (53,53 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (54,81 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (48,40 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (50,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=3,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,76 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,90 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +28−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,01 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 X -3K+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,10 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=9,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 X -110+200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  52,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,24