Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 +1D+480=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -33−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -27+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =D−600=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +22−200=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =9+90=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=5,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  34,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,15 / −0,90

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -15+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =9+90=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -3A−150=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -44−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  51,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36 / +0,47

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=8,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +44+720=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA -2B−100=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 X -1K+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -15−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−550=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -44−200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 206,0 MP  =  66,03 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +10,18 / +2,08

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -210−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -2D+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 +22+640=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -23+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =9+90=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +3A−690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =D−600=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=9,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  49,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,97

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +29−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +3D−180=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +44+720=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA X =B−180=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 -3A+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  50,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,64 / −0,52

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +29−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +27−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +310+710=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 6 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=8,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 165,0 MP  =  52,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,41 / +0,68

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +44+720=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=10,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +27−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -18−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 =10+600=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=8,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA X =B−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  60,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: 63,85 / +2,24

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -15+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  34,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,86 / −3,42

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (9)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -22−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +49+190=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -23+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +35+510=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -27−100=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  44,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34 / −0,43

Privatscore für Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (10)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+100=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 +22+640=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -33−150=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -27+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +35+510=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +18−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 X -1K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +1D−620=8,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,09 / +0,12

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +44+720=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+660=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +3D−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6 -17+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +18−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -110−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−800=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X =A−550=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 230,0 MP  =  73,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,50 / +3,30

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (12)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +49+190=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=5,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  38,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,28 / −1,29

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA -1B+50=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -22−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -18−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +3A−690=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA -2B−100=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=5,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +22−200=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =9+90=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=9,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 X +17+990=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  51,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,41 / −0,70

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (34,94 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 +1D+480=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,92 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (66,03 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,04 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (50,96 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,88 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +310+710=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (60,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 =10+600=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (34,62 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=5,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,23 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−100=7,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. SchroederFr. Voermans (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=9,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (73,72 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,46 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (51,28 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 X +17+990=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,63 / +0,81