Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JägerHr. Stumpf (49,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -2B−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,93 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +22+150=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (46,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 6SA =4−1440=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (42,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +110+130=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -23−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -35+300=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -29−100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,31

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,04 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -22−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JägerHr. Stumpf (49,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -29+100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (42,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 X +15−380=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 6SA =4−1440=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +27+460=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (63,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -35+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,30 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +29+200=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,04 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +19−150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 6 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -33−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JägerHr. Stumpf (49,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -3B−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (63,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−300=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -29−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -28+100=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -28−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =9−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -56+500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +38−230=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (42,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,04 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -19−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JägerHr. Stumpf (49,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +44−720=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =7−90=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,22 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -29−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -33+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -35+300=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (63,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -13−50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,37

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA -16+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA -43−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 6SA =3−1440=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 X =10+790=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (63,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JägerHr. Stumpf (49,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +18+130=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -33+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (46,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +29+200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -24+100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,04 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JägerHr. Stumpf (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -16+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (46,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -25−200=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,32

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (63,70 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -210+200=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -47+200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 X +15−380=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,30 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +110+130=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -23−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,04 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -32+300=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JägerHr. Stumpf (49,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =9−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -25−200=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (42,59 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -210+200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -47+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =9−90=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,22 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -3A−300=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (46,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -110+50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,04 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -4A−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JägerHr. Stumpf (49,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5SA =3−660=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +29+170=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  63,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,27

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA -43−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (63,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =9−90=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +22+150=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -4A+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+100=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +44−720=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =7−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,30 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +44+210=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -28+100=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (47,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +2A+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JägerHr. Stumpf (49,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,04

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +38−230=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 6SA =3−1440=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 X =10+790=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (42,59 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -35−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (63,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +44+210=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -18+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (46,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -56+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (46,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,22 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +19−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 6 -14−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -33−300=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -32+300=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (63,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +2A+460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -29−100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,23

Privatscore für Fr. JägerHr. Stumpf (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -2B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -29+100=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,22 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,22 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +18+130=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 -3A+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (63,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5SA =3−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +29+170=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08