Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -27−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,28 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +29−660=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-West+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,41 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1 X -12−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Pflesser (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 X -2K+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -26+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (53,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =9+130=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,33

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -17−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 4Ost-West−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-West+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-West−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Pflesser (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (53,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -17+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -33−300=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 6 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,76 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +37−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 -29−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA +1K−150=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  60,19 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19 / +0,42

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Pflesser (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -110+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 =K+400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -25−100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 X -110+200=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 1 X -12−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +28+660=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 X =A+160=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +39−690=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-Süd−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,19 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +37−180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -47−200=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  46,76 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -4D−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−660=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-Süd+420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Pflesser (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -29+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,30 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =9+130=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 1 +29−140=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -33−300=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 6 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,41 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -47−200=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  40,28 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -4D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -27−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +35−180=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,19 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +23−200=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 1 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 X =A+160=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +39−690=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-West−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Pflesser (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  55,09 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +35−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -33−300=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 X -110+200=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,19 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -17+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +49−210=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Pflesser (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -59−250=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 X -27−500=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,28 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 -35−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =9+130=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,74 / +0,61

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -17−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Pflesser (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (53,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -33−300=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,41 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1 +29−140=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+660=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-West+170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -25−100=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Pflesser (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,28 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 +110−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA +1K−150=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,44

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Pflesser (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,76 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 =K+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -28+100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 X -2K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -26+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -59−250=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 X -27−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +39−690=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38 / −3,79

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,19 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-Süd+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-Süd−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (46,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,28 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =9+130=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +23−200=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (53,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +49−210=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+170=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,41 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 +110−110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Pflesser (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +39−690=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,30