Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (36,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−660=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,89 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -28+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA +26+180=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 X =7+530=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +28+180=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (47,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =7−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  45,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,37

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -12+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (36,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (45,56 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+200=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA +26+180=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 X =7+530=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +14−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =3−90=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  48,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,04

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =D−120=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (36,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -110−100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +16−110=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 +12+110=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 +110−620=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (47,78 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =2−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -2K+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +3B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43 / +1,00

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -17+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,37 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 =8+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (36,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -26−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 6SA -48+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA =6+120=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -19+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,52 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -33+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (45,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =7−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  47,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 X -17−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (36,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA -3A−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (45,56 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (47,78 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -33+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -2D−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,89 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =3−90=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA -18+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 +14−620=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (36,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,89 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +14−110=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 -3A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,52 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,37 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,07 / −0,84

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (47,78 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 =8+450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,89 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (45,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +28+180=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA +39+210=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -32+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (36,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -310−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 +18−620=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,48 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (44,44 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  60,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA -28−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,52 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 +12+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 +110−620=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,89 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 1 +34−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (36,30 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -26−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (47,78 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,63

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA -28−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (45,56 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +28−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -28−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (47,78 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 6SA -48+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA =6+120=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (56,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +16−110=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (36,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,61 / +0,55

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (47,78 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 X -17−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA -18+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +16−110=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (45,56 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 6 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +3B−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,25 / +0,22

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,89 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (47,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 +14−620=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA +39+210=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -32+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1 +34−170=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (45,56 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (45,56 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (51,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +16−110=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (47,78 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =K+620=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -310−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 +18−620=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (56,30 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  36,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,53