Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4SA -26−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -33−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA -26+200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +15+110=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 -26−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 6 -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−600=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =7−90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,54

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +27+660=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,76 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,07 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (49,54 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA -26+200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +2K+180=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+490=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =7−90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -2D−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  55,09 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,07 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4SA +22+490=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 6 -1D−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 X -28−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +17−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA -26+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,07 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 -15−100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +2K+180=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +32+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -210−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,31

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +15−110=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (61,11 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4SA +17+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +2D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1D+100=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 X -28−300=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA -29−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−600=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,29

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +15−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA -26+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,76 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +24−200=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 6 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,07 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,13

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +27+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (49,54 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (41,67 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -210+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,76 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 =6+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−460=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =D−600=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,68

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -1B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +15+110=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,07 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+660=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +2D+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -210−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +4D+260=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 6 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4SA +22+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 -15−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +17−450=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+660=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =D−600=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,76 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,49

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4SA -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,09 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4SA +17+660=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +24−200=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 6 X -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (37,96 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 =6+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 X -1A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +4D+260=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  46,76 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29