Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,56 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +3K−200=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (38,89 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +3D−210=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−680=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +38−690=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +42−210=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (55,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -28+100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,59 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -24−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,72 / −0,37

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,59 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 +12−620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,15 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -25+100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (38,89 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 -62+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (55,93 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,96 / −1,20

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (38,89 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,59 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,56 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 +1B−620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA -28−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−690=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -47−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +34+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +310+150=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -3D−150=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +24−480=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -38+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +17+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA -28−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (55,93 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =6−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (44,07 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -25−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,40

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 X -25+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,15 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -32+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,59 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 X -2K−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (44,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =6−110=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (38,89 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +46−720=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,89 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47 / +0,64

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (44,07 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +3D−210=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -48+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 X -39−500=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +23−150=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =9+130=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 -62+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (55,93 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +46−720=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -22+100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −5,36 / −0,15

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +35−690=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4SA +13+660=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -38+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (44,07 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +38−690=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +42−210=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,59 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,56 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +2D−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +33−510=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -47−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +34+180=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (38,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -22+100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 172,0 MP  =  63,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,49

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−690=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4SA +13+660=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +25−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +1B+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (55,93 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -32+300=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -3D−300=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =10+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,89 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -25+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,59 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1 =3+70=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA +34−210=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  58,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (55,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 X -25+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,15 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (44,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +2D−680=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -12+100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4SA +1A−660=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +310−690=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,59 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+200=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -3D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +24−480=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (55,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (38,89 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -48+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -3D−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =10+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,67 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4SA +1A−660=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (44,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -28+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,89 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +310+150=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  58,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 +12−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (55,93 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 X -39−500=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +23−150=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,15 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1 =3+70=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA +34−210=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,67 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 X =A−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -27+200=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (44,07 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -24−200=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,28

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (44,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−200=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,19 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 +1B−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +17+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Stumpf (55,93 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 -18+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (38,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =9+130=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,70 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−680=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +33−510=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,15 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,36 / +0,41