Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. CubaschFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,05 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +37+150=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,53 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,21 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =7+90=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +15+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (46,91 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -26−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,25 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+110=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,75 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -13−100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,75 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +110−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,72 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  39,20 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,65 / −0,39

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. CubaschFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,05 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 6 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,72 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA +3D+210=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,21 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -28+200=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (46,91 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,75 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,25 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X =B+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,75 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (37,35 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +110+110=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34

Privatscore für Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,60 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,75 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1 -28+100=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -23+100=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. CubaschFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,05 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 6 =2−1430=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 -19−100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,21 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +110+120=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (46,91 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (37,35 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -2A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,25 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -13−50=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +110−120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,75 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -38−300=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 226,0 MP  =  69,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,35

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,75 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,20 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (37,35 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 6 =2−1430=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. CubaschFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,05 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 X -210+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,75 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,21 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (46,91 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +32+150=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,60 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,25 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  47,53 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,40

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,25 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 -16+100=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +1B−120=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,75 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =10−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA +3D+210=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,60 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -1K−50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. CubaschFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,05 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (37,35 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1 +2A−140=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,21 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (46,91 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 +19+110=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,20 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  57,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +3,00

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,25 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,75 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−130=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (69,75 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6 =2−1430=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,20 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 -26−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. CubaschFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,05 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,60 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,21 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -29+100=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (46,91 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -22−100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,63 / +0,42

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (46,91 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (69,75 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1 -28+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -23+100=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,25 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,75 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,53 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. CubaschFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,05 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =7+90=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,20 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +110−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,21 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 +12+110=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 =A+80=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  44,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,07

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,21 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (46,91 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -3B−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,53 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6 =2−1430=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,25 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,75 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1 =9−80=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1 +2A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (69,75 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -2A−100=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. CubaschFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,05 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +110+110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  37,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,22 / −1,24

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (69,75 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,21 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (46,91 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,72 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -1K−50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,25 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1 =9+80=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,75 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,53 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. CubaschFr. Sievers-Gotsch (66,05 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  46,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,17 / +0,24

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,72 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 -16+100=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +1B−120=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,75 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (37,35 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,60 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 =9+80=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,20 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1D+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X =B+710=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (69,75 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−50=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +110−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,53 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  55,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,53 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,72 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =10−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +2B−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,75 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (37,35 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1 =9−80=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,60 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,20 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (69,75 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  44,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,85

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,75 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (37,35 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,60 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,20 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (69,75 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,53 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +32+150=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,72 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 1 +19+110=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  46,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23 / −0,14

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (37,35 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,60 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,20 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =7+90=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +15+110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -28+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (69,75 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +110+120=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,53 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,72 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -29+100=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,75 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 +12+110=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 =A+80=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  43,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,37 / −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Sievers-Gotsch (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (39,20 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +37+150=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (55,56 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 6 -12+100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. VoermansHr. Stumpf (69,75 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (47,53 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 X -210+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (57,72 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -3K+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =7+90=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (37,35 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (46,60 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  66,05 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,83