Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -33−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,43 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -2K−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 X -26+500=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA -3K−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (63,43 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaworski (41,20 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (52,31 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,02 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  62,04 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,63

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1 +34+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (63,43 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (52,31 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +26−480=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 X -25+500=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1 =4−70=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,04 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaworski (41,20 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +27+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +310+690=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  56,02 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,04

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaworski (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (52,31 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +210+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,04 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (63,43 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,02 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +27+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -37+150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  41,20 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,47

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (63,43 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -4A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,04 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 X -26+500=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (52,31 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 1 =4−70=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,06 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 X -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaworski (41,20 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -37+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  38,43 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,40 / −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,43 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -4A−200=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,04 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =9−130=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaworski (41,20 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (52,31 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +23+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  63,43 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,04

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (63,43 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +13−130=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaworski (41,20 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +210+200=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 X -25+500=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +18−650=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (52,31 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 X -15−100=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -19−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,04 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -27−200=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,71

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,02 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 1 +34+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (52,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +13−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,06 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaworski (41,20 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,04 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (63,43 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +23+140=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -4A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaworski (41,20 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,04 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (52,31 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (63,43 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =9−130=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,43 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,02 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +310+690=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26 / −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaworski (41,20 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =7+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,02 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +26−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,04 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (63,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (47,22 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1 =A+80=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  52,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,60 / +0,70

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,04 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Jaworski (41,20 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,43 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (63,43 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,85 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +18−650=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (43,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (52,31 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1 =A+80=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,43