Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,65 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -110−100=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,88 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 +4A−200=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,79 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +310+490=9,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (48,41 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (39,95 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,80 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +2K+150=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,94 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,38 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  39,68 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,38 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=11,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,65 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -16+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (39,68 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +310+490=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=11,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,93 %)1,0 MP  =  2,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 X =3−850=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (48,41 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (39,95 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 X =A−730=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,80 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=11,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (54,76 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=5,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,94 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =3+90=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +210+150=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  50,79 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,33

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,94 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 X =8+790=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,38 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +35+490=9,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,65 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +2K+150=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,79 %)41,0 MP  =  97,62 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA -2A−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 X =3−850=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,08 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -26+200=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (48,41 %)42,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (39,95 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,80 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (54,76 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6SA =3−1440=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−50=13,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 253,0 MP  =  66,93 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (54,76 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 =4+400=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=13,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,94 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +43−720=12,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,38 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X =A+650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,65 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,93 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (48,41 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=8,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (39,95 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=9,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,80 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  56,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,80 %)39,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6SA -26−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +12−110=11,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (54,76 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,94 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,38 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,65 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 +1B−680=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,08 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=13,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,85 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (48,41 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -3K−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (39,95 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=12,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA -1K−100=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  48,94 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (39,95 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,80 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (54,76 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,94 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-West−100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,38 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -1D−100=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=10,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,65 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 X -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=10,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,17 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +23−150=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (48,41 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -29+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (48,41 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -18−100=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 =K−650=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (39,95 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA -26+100=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,80 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -43−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (54,76 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=11,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,94 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 +2A−140=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,38 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 5SA -18−50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,65 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -34−150=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +23−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,76 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -28+100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  53,17 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,70

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,88 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +110−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (48,41 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=11,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=10,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (39,95 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,80 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (54,76 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 =A+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,94 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6SA =A+990=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=9,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 -29−100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,38 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,65 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,17 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -28+100=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,76 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +110−150=10,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (39,68 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=11,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 +4A−200=5,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (48,41 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=11,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +37+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (39,95 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +27−680=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (32,80 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=5,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (54,76 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,94 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=14,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 =B−650=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,38 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,65 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  47,88 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)3,0 MP  =  7,14 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 6SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +12−110=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,85 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA -25−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,17 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -43−400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,76 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,88 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=9,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (39,68 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=11,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,79 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,93 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,08 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  32,80 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,98

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,79 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,93 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +35+490=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=11,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,08 %)4,0 MP  =  9,52 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X =A+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,17 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5SA -18−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,76 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6 -2B+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=11,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,88 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=11,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (39,68 %)38,0 MP  =  90,48 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA -210+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 198,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,08 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 =4+400=12,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=10,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=9,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,17 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=9,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,76 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=10,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 =A+450=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,88 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=11,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (39,68 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +2K+150=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,79 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=9,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,93 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6SA =3−1440=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 207,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,42 / −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,93 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 X =8+790=14,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=8,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,08 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +43−720=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -22−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-Süd−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=12,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,17 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 +2A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 6SA =A+990=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 -29−100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,88 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 5 =B−650=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (39,68 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -26+200=12,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,79 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =3+90=10,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA -2A+100=11,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +210+150=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  48,94 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,33

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,17 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA -26+100=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=13,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,76 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,88 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +27−680=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (39,68 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -3A+150=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,79 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -2D−100=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 X =A−730=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,93 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=12,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,08 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=5,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=5,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  39,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,04 / −0,06

Privatscore für Fr. LeipnitzFr. Voermans (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,17 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 5 =K−650=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,88 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +37+180=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (39,68 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,79 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=8,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,93 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,08 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -3K−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,85 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  48,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: 43,38 / −0,07

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (39,68 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -110−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (50,79 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -16+100=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (66,93 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +2K+150=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,08 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 +1B−680=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,85 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 X -1A−100=10,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (53,17 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -34−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,76 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,88 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  52,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,09