Privatscore für Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,78 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 X -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 X -25−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (41,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +39−710=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−630=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +36−200=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +310−180=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +38+490=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 X =A−850=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -3K−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  61,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 1 +25+140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,78 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =2+110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +36−200=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +310−180=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +39+510=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,41 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +4A−230=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (41,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 =A−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (41,48 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +36−200=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +210−150=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,78 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,41 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (45,19 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +39+510=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 X -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (44,81 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +32−710=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -12−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03 / −1,17

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−690=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +23+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +4A−230=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 X -1D−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -34−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−850=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,41 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -13−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 -2K−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,47

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (44,81 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -35−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 X =K−590=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,41 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 X -210−300=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,78 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +27−680=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +1D+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +38+490=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -34−300=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (41,48 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 +110+110=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (45,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,22

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +36−200=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +210−150=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +39−710=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-West+590=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (44,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,78 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 =9+80=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -33+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (45,19 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 =A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 +110+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  41,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +37−710=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 +17+420=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =9+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +23+180=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (45,19 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =2+110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (50,00 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -18−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,44 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 =A+70=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,78 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (41,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +37−710=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 +17+420=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =9+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (44,81 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA -3B−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 X -210−300=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =5−140=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +4A−230=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,22

Privatscore für Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,41 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−630=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (41,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +32−710=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (54,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 X -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,78 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +34−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,37 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 X =K−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (41,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-Süd+590=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,41 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =5−140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (44,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (45,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,09

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (45,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1 +25+140=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +4A−230=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (41,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 =A+70=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,41 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 X -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -3K−300=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+100=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,88

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. StoszekHr. Stumpf (61,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 X -1D−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 X -25−500=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (45,19 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JaedeFr. Stahl (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +27−680=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (41,48 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 =9+80=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -33+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (44,81 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  57,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,32