Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -13+50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,36 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,57 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -26−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. BraackFr. Drews (45,83 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Stoszek (59,38 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−100=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,83 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. MüllerHr. Stumpf (54,51 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  65,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,00

Privatscore für Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (2)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. MüllerHr. Stumpf (54,51 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,36 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+630=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,57 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Stahl (54,51 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -14−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. BraackFr. Drews (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +43+240=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,04 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -4A+200=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,83 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -5A+250=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  46,18 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,52

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Stoszek (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 X -27+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. MüllerHr. Stumpf (54,51 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 X -35+800=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA -110−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -22−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,36 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +28−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +18−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,57 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+630=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (65,63 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. BraackFr. Drews (45,83 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +29−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,22 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA -15−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,65 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. MüllerHr. Stumpf (54,51 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =7−130=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,36 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,57 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -3A+300=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (46,18 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -4A+200=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. BraackFr. Drews (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+630=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +110−110=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,10

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. BraackFr. Drews (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 -210+200=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2SA -14+50=3,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +19−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. MüllerHr. Stumpf (54,51 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−150=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -43+200=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 X =A−470=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +17−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,36 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,57 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Stoszek (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,04 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. BraackFr. Drews (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +26+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Stahl (54,51 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,83 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +47+210=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. MüllerHr. Stumpf (54,51 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -28+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -14+100=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,36 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +29+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +27−130=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,57 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -36+150=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  49,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,57 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +17−130=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,22 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2SA -14+50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. BraackFr. Drews (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =4+90=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (65,63 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -26−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. MüllerHr. Stumpf (54,51 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 +39+170=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,36 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+150=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Stahl (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,36 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +38+180=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (47,57 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -33+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,65 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -3A+300=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. BraackFr. Drews (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (46,18 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -14−100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. MüllerHr. Stumpf (54,51 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-West−420=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  54,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,03 / −0,50

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Stahl (54,51 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +38+180=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (65,63 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (46,18 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+630=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Stoszek (59,38 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−660=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +18−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,04 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,65 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +29+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +27−130=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +2D−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -3A+150=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  42,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,04

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Stoszek (59,38 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 X -27+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,04 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,22 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +19−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,65 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +47+210=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Stahl (54,51 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (65,63 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (46,18 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -5A+250=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +17−130=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Stahl (54,51 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -33+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (65,63 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (46,18 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Stoszek (59,38 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+630=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,04 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,65 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -36+150=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  47,57 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerHr. Stumpf (12)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (46,18 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Stoszek (59,38 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 X -35+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -23+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA -110−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,04 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =7−130=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -3D−150=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -43+200=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,65 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -28+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Stahl (54,51 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (65,63 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  54,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,13

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Drews (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,22 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 -210+200=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,65 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +26+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =4+90=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Stahl (54,51 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +2K−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (65,63 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (46,18 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +43+240=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Stoszek (59,38 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +29−150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,04 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+630=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +110−110=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12 / 43,30

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (65,63 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+50=9,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (46,18 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -3A+300=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Stoszek (59,38 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -22−200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,04 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (47,22 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 X =A−470=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +17−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,65 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -14+100=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 +39+170=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. KruseFr. Stahl (54,51 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-Süd−420=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49 / −0,05