Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,50 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−510=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -310+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JädeFr. Müller (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,08 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,17 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA -14−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,58 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4SA +1B−460=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (52,50 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,08 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,50 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,67 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 6 +110−1010=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JädeFr. Müller (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +17+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (33,75 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4SA +1B−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (63,75 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  54,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (52,50 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +22+180=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,08 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA X +13+280=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,50 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +18+110=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JädeFr. Müller (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 6 +1K−1010=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,58 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -26−100=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  63,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21 / −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (63,75 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +22+180=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,08 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (33,75 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 -24+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +1K+110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 1 =A+70=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4SA +310−520=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JädeFr. Müller (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−510=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+100=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+430=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  52,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,58 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (52,50 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,08 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -25−100=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6SA +19−1020=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JädeFr. Müller (46,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -34−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 X -48−800=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  42,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,19

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (63,75 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA X +13+280=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,08 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (33,75 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−510=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 X -3A+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -36+150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JädeFr. Müller (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +28+200=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  37,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −28,42 / −0,16

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JädeFr. Müller (46,67 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 X -1K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6SA +17−1020=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -3D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (52,50 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -2D−100=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,08 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 +2K−510=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -17−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,58 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+430=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +26+180=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  33,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,95

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (61,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JädeFr. Müller (46,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Sinnhuber (62,08 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,08 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (33,75 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -18+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (63,75 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 6 +1K−1010=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (37,50 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,35

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,58 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 6 +110−1010=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (63,75 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +18+110=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (52,50 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,08 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 6SA +19−1020=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,08 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -36+150=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (33,75 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +26+180=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  61,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Fr. JädeFr. Müller (10)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (33,75 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 X -1K−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 6SA +17−1020=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,17 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA -110−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 -1B+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,58 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (63,75 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +16+430=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (52,50 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 +2K−510=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,08 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -34−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,08 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +28+200=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 48,61 / +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Sinnhuber (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,08 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA -34+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (33,75 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -3D−150=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,17 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,58 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +17+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (63,75 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (52,50 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=7,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +18+430=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,08 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 X -48−800=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  62,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,39

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 +2K−510=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -310+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,58 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (63,75 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JürgensFr. Stoszek (52,50 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +1K+110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1 =A+70=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4SA +310−520=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,08 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (37,08 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -36+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 X -3A+500=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (33,75 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -15+100=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,55