Privatscore für Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,22 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,93 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=10,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 6 +17+1460=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,65 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -5A+500=4,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 1 X =A−160=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,56 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,02 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -35−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +25−480=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,22 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -2D−100=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 X +4K+870=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,65 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +48+240=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,26 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,56 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +44+720=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +39−490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,02 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,02 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,22 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,06 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 =4−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,65 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +45−230=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,26 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -28−100=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -33+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,43

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,56 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +47+520=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,22 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 6 -34−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5SA =2−460=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 =4−600=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,65 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,26 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,6 MP9,2 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 82,2 MP  =  38,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,65 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 X -18−200=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,26 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +32+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,72 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +22−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,22 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -39−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+50=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,1 MP10,2 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 92,2 MP  =  42,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -32−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,65 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 =9−600=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,02 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 X -2K+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +49+720=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +29−460=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,22 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +33+210=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,69 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -39−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−110=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,93 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 6SA =D+990=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -25−100=7,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,65 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 6 +12+1390=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 +110−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,26 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,02 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 +13+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA -25+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,22 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=10,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 X -1K+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1K−110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,63 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 6SA =D+990=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,22 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +36−180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,65 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +25+170=8,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (44,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 +27+710=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 6SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,56 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,02 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -28−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (54,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 -26+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,22 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  50,93 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,69 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -36+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 =9−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,63 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,93 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 +27+710=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6SA -17+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -5A+500=8,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1 X =A−160=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,3 MP10,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 95,6 MP  =  44,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +25−480=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,69 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +22−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +49+720=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−460=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 +13+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA -25+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,93 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (53,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,6 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 118,2 MP  =  54,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,06 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,93 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +44+720=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +39−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -28−100=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -33+300=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,1 MP12,2 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 109,2 MP  =  50,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,07

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +47+520=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+490=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 X -2K+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,93 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -28−100=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,1 MP12,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 110,2 MP  =  51,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,69 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 X -18−200=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,63 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 6 +12+1390=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 +110−420=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,93 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +25+170=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (53,24 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +48+240=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +45−230=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,06 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,9 MP15,8 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 141,8 MP  =  65,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,56

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,63 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−100=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,93 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +36−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 6 +17+1460=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,24 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 X +4K+870=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,67 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -19+50=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,1 MP10,2 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 91,2 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Voermans (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−100=5,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,06 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 6 -34−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5SA =2−460=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Stoszek (62,96 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +33+210=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (54,63 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 X -1K+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,93 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,1 MP10,2 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 91,2 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24