Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -36−150=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA +1D−150=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -27+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -2K−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +2K−180=8,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−110=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 X -36+500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1 +39−170=11,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +2D−660=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=9,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+680=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -27+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=10,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  51,10 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (2)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)21,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -210+100=10,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 +39−170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -19+50=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -19+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1K−110=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 X -36+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA -35+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 +13−620=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -28+100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +33−210=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  41,21 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,85

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 +47−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=9,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -410−200=10,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -37−150=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−50=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +3D+210=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=8,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +23−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  34,62 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,12

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (4)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 +39−170=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -26+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1 +39−170=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +2D−660=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -16+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 =A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +22−150=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +2D−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -34−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -18+100=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  48,90 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,52

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (5)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−690=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -26+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=5,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -410−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=3,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA -15+100=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 5 =A−650=14,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +22−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1 -1A+50=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -36−150=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  49,18 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,25

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (6)

Runde 1gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -15−100=10,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 =8−600=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=4,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +45−240=12,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 X -210+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -26+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -6A−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +43−210=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1 -1A+50=5,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -2B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,17

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=9,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 +47−200=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=12,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=8,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +25−150=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=12,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -17+50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+100=11,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=5,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=11,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=9,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +26+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =4−120=10,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 214,0 MP  =  58,79 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,56

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (8)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=14,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)28,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 +42−200=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -3K−500=8,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 =6−600=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -6A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -24−100=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +2D+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=12,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +27+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  50,55 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,07

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -36−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -26+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +39−200=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -37−150=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=9,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -310−150=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +26−660=9,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA -2B−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 13gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +27+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  43,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=11,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -44−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA X -17+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=10,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +510+240=10,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =7−90=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=8,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=5,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+460=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=13,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +35−690=14,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +26+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =4−120=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 217,0 MP  =  59,62 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,70

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (11)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=12,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -44−800=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)5,0 MP  =  17,86 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -17+50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=5,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=8,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 +13−620=10,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−660=5,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=5,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=9,0 MP+
Runde 13gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -18+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 188,0 MP  =  51,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (12)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +32−690=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -36−150=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=11,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=12,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -19+50=9,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -19+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -3K−500=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 =6−600=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +43−210=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -33−150=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +3D+210=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)1,0 MP  =  3,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=11,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 13gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 221,0 MP  =  60,71 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,81

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (13)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)7,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -210+100=4,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=10,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +45−240=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA X -17+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +2K−180=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=9,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=13,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 15: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,37 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (42,03 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP-
Runde 13gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  42,58 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)2,0 MP  =  7,15 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)9,0 MP  =  32,15 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 X -210+300=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +25−150=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)11,0 MP  =  39,29 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=8,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 +42−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)13,0 MP  =  46,43 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=5,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -310−150=8,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =7−90=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -33−150=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)16,0 MP  =  57,15 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -27+100=12,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=9,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=11,0 MP++
Runde 13gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)20,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +23−150=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  42,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,33

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (15)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -15−100=4,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 =8−600=10,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=11,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)15,0 MP  =  53,57 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +39−200=8,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +510+240=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)12,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)10,0 MP  =  35,72 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -1D+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)24,0 MP  =  85,72 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)26,0 MP  =  92,86 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=12,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)25,0 MP  =  89,29 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -28+100=12,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +33−210=13,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)23,0 MP  =  82,15 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -27+200=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=9,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)8,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -34−150=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=7,0 MP
Runde 13gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)4,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -36−150=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  51,37 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (51,10 %)6,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -36−150=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA +1D−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (41,21 %)27,0 MP  =  96,43 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 -210+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (34,62 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=8,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,90 %)17,0 MP  =  60,72 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (49,18 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=11,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,14 %)18,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=9,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (58,79 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (50,55 %)19,0 MP  =  67,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=12,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -24−100=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (43,41 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=14,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,62 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+460=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,65 %)22,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (60,71 %)3,0 MP  =  10,72 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 13gegen 13: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (42,58 %)14,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36