Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,96 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =B−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,99 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,90 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +24+150=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +25+130=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,98 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -17−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,69 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X -34+500=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,79 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,35 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -27−300=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (51,54 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +2D−200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 182,0 MP  =  56,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14 / +0,94

Privatscore für Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,98 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,96 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (51,54 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +2B−150=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,99 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +35−230=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 =2−80=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,90 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,35 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,69 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,79 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+550=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 =5+400=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +37+180=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  55,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +11,70 / +0,67

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,38 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 -2B−200=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,35 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,96 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +34+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,98 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,99 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 =K+400=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -37+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,90 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA +23−180=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,69 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =9−400=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,79 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -27−100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 196,0 MP  =  60,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,79 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=4,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,17 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -19−100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 X +38+760=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,96 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 X -1D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,35 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -310+150=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +54+240=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,99 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 +19−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,90 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,38 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,69 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,86

Privatscore für Fr. HinzFr. Müller (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,69 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +17+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,79 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (55,86 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +2B−150=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,38 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -38−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,96 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,99 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =K−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,90 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-Süd+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,17 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−200=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  51,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,32

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (55,86 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,69 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -18+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,79 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+150=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,49 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,17 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -17−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,96 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -210−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,38 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,99 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -210−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,90 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-West+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  41,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,75

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,90 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -27−100=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,49 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,69 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =3−130=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA +23−180=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,79 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−500=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,89 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -310+150=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +54+240=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (55,86 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,96 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA -25−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +24−480=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,17 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -27−300=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -23−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,99 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 202,0 MP  =  62,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,99 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,90 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA +24−180=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,89 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 X +38+760=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,69 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,79 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +2K−130=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +33−180=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (51,54 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,49 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +18−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,96 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 =D−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2SA -18+50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (55,86 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 =5+400=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +37+180=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,49 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 -2B−200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (45,99 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (42,90 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA =8+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (51,54 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -38−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,69 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +39+200=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,79 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-West+790=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,98 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,89 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,96 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +33−180=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  49,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (51,54 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +17+110=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,98 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,35 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =3−130=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA +23−180=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,38 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +39+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,17 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X -34+500=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (55,86 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,49 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−400=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,89 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  49,69 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,89 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=8,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (51,54 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,98 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1K+150=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA -15−100=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,35 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−500=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−130=9,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +33−180=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,38 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-Süd+790=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,17 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (55,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =8+600=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 X =A+550=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,49 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  56,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,35 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA +24−180=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,38 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA =8+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,17 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +24+150=9,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +25+130=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (55,86 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,49 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA +23−180=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,89 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (51,54 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-West+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,98 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  42,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,38 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,17 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (55,86 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +35−230=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 =2−80=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,49 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 =K+400=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 +19−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (51,54 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =K−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,98 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -210−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,35 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  45,99 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,39

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jäde (56,17 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =B−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. LeibnitzFr. Wessels (55,86 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -19−100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (60,49 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (38,89 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 X -1D+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HinzFr. Müller (51,54 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,98 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +18−650=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -210−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,35 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +24−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 =D−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2SA -18+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,38 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +33−180=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60