Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,81 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-Süd−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-Süd+180=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,42 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Ost-West−620=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-West−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,38 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-Süd+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-Süd+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (53,15 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+200=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-Süd+50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-Süd−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,58 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-West−100=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-West+100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-West−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-West−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-West−140=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-West+140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,27 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-West+710=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-West+120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-West−80=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,88 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-West+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-West+120=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-West+150=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,7 MP20,1 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 180,1 MP  =  55,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,88 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Ost-West+650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-West−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-West−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,81 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−90=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-Süd+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-Süd−120=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-West−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-West−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,59 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-West−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-West+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-West+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,49 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−620=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd+630=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-Süd−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (53,15 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-Süd−150=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-Süd−50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-Süd+140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,58 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+130=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-Süd+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-West−150=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-West+100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-West−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,27 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-West−100=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-West−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West+130=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  49,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,27 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-West+170=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-West+140=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,88 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-West+800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-West−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West+100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,81 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−120=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-Süd−420=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-Süd+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,42 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-West+710=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-West+90=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,38 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-West−620=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West+630=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-West−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (69,14 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Nord-Süd−140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-Süd−470=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-Süd−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (53,15 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-West−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-West+130=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-West−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,58 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-Süd+170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-Süd−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+130=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-Süd+140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  35,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,27 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 19Ost-West−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-West+100=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-West−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,88 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-Süd−100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-Süd+420=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-Süd+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,81 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-West−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-West+660=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-West+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,42 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-West−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-West−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West+100=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,49 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Ost-West−140=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-West−470=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-West−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,99 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+650=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-Süd+90=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (53,15 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+180=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-Süd−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-Süd+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,58 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-West−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-West−420=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-West+420=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 224,0 MP  =  69,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,58 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-West−620=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West+660=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-West−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-Süd+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,27 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+150=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-Süd−140=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-Süd+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,88 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Ost-West+120=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-West+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-West+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,81 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-West+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-West+120=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-West−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,42 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-West−50=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-West+170=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-West+140=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (69,14 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-West+650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-West+90=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,15 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-Süd+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-Süd+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (53,15 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-Süd+620=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-Süd−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  45,99 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (53,15 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-West−120=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-West−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-West+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,58 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-Süd−140=3,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-Süd−100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-Süd−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Ost-West−620=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West+640=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-West−170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,27 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-West−110=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-West+620=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-West−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,88 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+130=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd+100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-Süd+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,81 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-West+650=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-West+90=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,42 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-West−100=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-West+110=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-West−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,99 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-West+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-West+300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-West+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,63 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-Süd−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-Süd−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,75 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -18−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -24+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (53,15 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-West−500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-West+660=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-West−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,58 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-West+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-West+90=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-West−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-West+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,27 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-West+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-West−420=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-West+430=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,88 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-Süd+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-Süd−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,81 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-West+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-West−420=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-West+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,42 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+130=3,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd+100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-Süd+180=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,15 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Ost-West+100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-West−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-West−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -18−50=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (53,15 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-West+100=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-West−470=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-West+90=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,58 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-West+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-West−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-West+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (37,50 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-West+630=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-West−50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-West+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (48,27 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−650=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-Süd+660=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-Süd−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,88 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-Süd−450=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-Süd+450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (44,81 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-Süd+170=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-Süd+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (51,42 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-West+620=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-West−120=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,3 MP18,9 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 170,9 MP  =  52,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (69,14 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,99 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-West+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,15 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−620=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd+640=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-Süd−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-Süd−620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-Süd+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,75 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+630=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-Süd−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-Süd+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,59 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-Süd−600=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-Süd−140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-Süd+140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,38 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-Süd+100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-Süd−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,49 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-West+130=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-West+140=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 121,5 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,59 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-West+430=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-West−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-West+180=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,38 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-West−90=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-West+650=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-West−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,49 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-West−120=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-West−420=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-West+420=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (69,14 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−650=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-Süd+660=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-Süd+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,99 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-Süd+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-Süd−50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,15 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+650=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-Süd+90=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,63 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-Süd−420=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,75 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-West+100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-West+170=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-West+170=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,4 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 145,2 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,49 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-Süd+170=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-Süd+140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (69,14 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-Süd+100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-Süd−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,99 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-West+150=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-West−140=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-West+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-Süd+620=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-Süd−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,63 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-Süd−420=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-Süd+430=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-West−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-West+660=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-West−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,59 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+710=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-Süd+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-Süd−80=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,38 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-Süd−420=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd+130=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 156,4 MP  =  48,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,38 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+650=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-Süd−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-Süd−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,49 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-Süd−420=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd+100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (69,14 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-West−100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-West+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-West+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,99 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-Süd+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-Süd+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-West+130=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-West+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-West+650=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-West−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-West−140=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-West−450=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-West+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,59 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-Süd+120=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-Süd+150=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,6 MP19,8 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 177,8 MP  =  54,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,99 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−620=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd+660=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-Süd−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,15 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-West−140=9,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-West−100=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-West−50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,63 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-Süd+90=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-Süd−450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-Süd+130=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,59 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−100=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-Süd+100=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-Süd−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,38 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-West+130=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West+120=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-West+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,49 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-West+100=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-West+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-West−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (69,14 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-Süd−420=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-Süd+420=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 157,4 MP  =  48,58 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−120=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-Süd−170=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-Süd+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,63 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-Süd+660=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-Süd−140=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,75 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+100=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-Süd−470=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-Süd+90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,59 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-West+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-West+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-West−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,38 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-West−150=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-West−50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-West+140=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,49 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−50=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-Süd+130=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-Süd−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (69,14 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-West+180=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-West−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-West+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,99 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Ost-West+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-West+620=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-West−100=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,4 MP19,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 172,2 MP  =  53,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (16)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (55,59 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−620=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-Süd−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (49,38 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-Süd−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-Süd−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (35,49 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+710=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-Süd+90=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Stoszek (69,14 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-Süd−420=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-Süd+100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,99 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-Süd−50=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-Süd+170=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-Süd+140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-Süd−100=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-Süd+110=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-Süd−140=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-West+130=9,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West+100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-West+180=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (52,75 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-Süd+620=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-Süd−120=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,2 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 166,6 MP  =  51,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP