Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,86 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,46 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -28−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,35 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +310−150=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =2−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (45,06 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,73 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -26+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (52,16 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,49 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -22−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 123,8 MP  =  38,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,58

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,49 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -35−150=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +29+150=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,21 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +310−150=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =2−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,60 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (45,06 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,73 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (52,16 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 =B+450=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,1 MP21,3 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 192,3 MP  =  59,35 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,12 / +0,67

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,49 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 =10−600=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -35+300=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,86 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,35 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,80 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA +29+180=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (45,06 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA -18−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,73 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -25−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (52,16 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,8 MP20,4 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 183,4 MP  =  56,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,16

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (52,16 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA =9+120=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =5−130=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,49 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,60 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA +29+180=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,86 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +19−130=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (45,06 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,73 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,3 MP15,9 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 141,9 MP  =  43,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,51

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,73 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA =7−120=9,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +3D−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (52,16 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =2+90=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +2K+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,49 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,80 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +19−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,46 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 -23+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (45,06 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,5 MP19,5 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 174,5 MP  =  53,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (45,06 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,73 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (52,16 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -18−50=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,49 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +42−720=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +42+520=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,86 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA -24+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,86 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 -23+100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,96 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,4 MP19,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 173,2 MP  =  53,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,07

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (7)

Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (45,06 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,73 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (52,16 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =2−130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 X =4−550=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,49 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 -23+100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,86 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA +28+150=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,46 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (63,92 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +3K−230=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 155,4 MP  =  47,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,46 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA -18−50=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +18+110=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (45,06 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 =D−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 6 -16+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -210−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,73 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +32−690=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (52,16 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +110−130=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -45+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,49 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -3K−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,86 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -310−150=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−100=3,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,96 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +3K−230=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,7 MP23,1 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 207,1 MP  =  63,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,96

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (63,92 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA -18−50=7,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +18+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,21 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -28−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (45,06 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (36,73 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (52,16 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -46−200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,49 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -1K+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,86 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -27+200=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,4 MP19,2 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 173,2 MP  =  53,46 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,86 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA =7−120=3,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +3D−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,46 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,96 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (63,92 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,46 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,21 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -26+100=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,35 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,60 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,80 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  36,73 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,64

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,35 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -35−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,60 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 =10−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -35+300=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,80 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,86 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,46 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +42−720=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +42+520=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 -23+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (63,92 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,46 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,21 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -22−100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  35,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,65

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekHr. Mirsberger (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,80 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA =9+120=7,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,86 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =2+90=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,46 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA -15−100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,96 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =2−130=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 X =4−550=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (63,92 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,46 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,21 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +210−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,35 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,60 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  52,16 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,60 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -2K+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,80 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =5−130=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,86 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,46 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -18−50=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 -24+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,96 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (63,92 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +110−130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -45+400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 +1D−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,46 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -46−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=9,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,21 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,35 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 =B+450=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,46 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,96 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (63,92 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 =D−650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 6 -16+50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,46 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,21 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,35 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 -2K+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,60 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA -18−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,80 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,86 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=3,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  45,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (38,21 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (59,35 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +29+150=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,60 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (43,80 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (53,86 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,46 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA -24+100=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,96 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA +28+150=7,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (63,92 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -310−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA -15−100=9,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,46 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+200=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 181,0 MP  =  55,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13