Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (47,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA +19−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -19−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +25−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (38,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 6SA +13+1470=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6 =D−980=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,11 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 X -29+300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +2K+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 6SA -14+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +24−680=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (47,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +25−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−100=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5SA +28+720=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X -17−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (38,52 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 6SA =5+1440=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (47,41 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +28+660=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 X =7−790=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -410−400=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA -3K−150=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +27+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−600=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -14−100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (38,52 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,62

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (38,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +36+490=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -33−300=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-Süd+150=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (47,41 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +44+720=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +28−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA -3K−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +27+480=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 X -29+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +2K+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,53

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 6 =B−980=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (38,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 6 X -310−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 5 =D−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (47,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+660=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36 / +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA +19−150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (38,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +24−170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +37+490=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (47,41 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +24−200=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X -17−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+660=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5SA +23+720=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +2D−480=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,11 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (38,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +27+200=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (47,41 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +38+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -4A−400=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -14−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 5SA +23+720=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−480=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,11

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -410−400=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (38,52 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -29−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 5SA +28+720=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (47,41 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  59,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,60

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6 =B−980=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,63 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,11 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (38,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -34−150=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA =K−600=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (47,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -24−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,39

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,11 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +36+490=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -33−300=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-West+150=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 6 X -310−800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5 =D−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +24−170=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA X -2K−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +27+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,63 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -34−150=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 6SA +13+1470=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 6 =D−980=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  38,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,91

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +24−680=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 6SA =5+1440=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,11 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +37+490=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdPassPass=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6SA -14+100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Kraus (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+200=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (48,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+660=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 X =7−790=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (51,11 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +44+720=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +28−480=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (46,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +24−200=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (59,26 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +38+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 -4A−400=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (59,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,04