Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,67 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 X =3+160=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,92 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +2D−150=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,28 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,49 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,10 %)21,2 MP  =  58,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +3A60+%=7,2 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 +2A+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (35,96 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +3A+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +32−180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,56 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,26 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +3A−230=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -43+800=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,2 MP18,6 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 168,8 MP  =  52,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,04

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,26 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,67 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,10 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,41 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 X -2B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,49 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,10 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 +16+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (35,96 %)14,5 MP  =  40,28 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -13+100=2,5 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -1D+50=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,3 MP18,9 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 169,4 MP  =  52,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,55

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (3)

Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,26 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,67 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -2K+300=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4SA -53−250=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,28 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 X -2B−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,49 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -25+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,49 %)4,5 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 X -3K−500=2,5 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +13−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,10 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (35,96 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,56 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 153,6 MP  =  47,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,16

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,56 %)11,5 MP  =  31,94 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,5 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +26+150=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,26 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,67 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,41 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -25+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,10 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,49 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,10 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (35,96 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -38+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,0 MP21,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 189,5 MP  =  58,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,53

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (35,96 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA -29−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,56 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,26 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -24+100=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =6+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,67 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 X -2B+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,49 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,19 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,49 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=7,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +24−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,10 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +3K−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,3 MP15,9 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 142,9 MP  =  44,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,10 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (35,96 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 =10+80=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA +1K−150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,26 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,67 %)18,2 MP  =  50,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=7,2 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +1D−90=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,10 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (45,28 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 X =K+590=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,49 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -16−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,3 MP18,9 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 169,1 MP  =  52,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,49 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +2D−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -2B−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,10 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (35,96 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -24+100=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -28+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,56 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,26 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 X =K+730=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,67 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 X +1B+750=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,19 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 X =K+590=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,33 %)20,5 MP  =  56,94 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,5 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,4 MP16,2 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 146,7 MP  =  45,28 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −5,50 / −0,55

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,92 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6 =B+980=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +33−230=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,49 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 X -2B+500=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,10 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -24+100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (35,96 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,56 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,26 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 X +27+790=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,67 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (45,28 %)15,5 MP  =  43,06 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,5 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 117,7 MP  =  36,33 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,33 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 6 =B+980=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +33−230=7,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,10 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +2D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,49 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -1K+100=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -45−200=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (39,10 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-West+600=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 X =K+590=3,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (35,96 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +19−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (57,56 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -3A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,26 %)21,2 MP  =  58,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=0,2 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +33+150=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (61,67 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,5 MP19,5 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 174,7 MP  =  53,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,04

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,10 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,19 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 =10+80=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (45,28 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -24+100=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,33 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,92 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +19−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,10 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +3A+180=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +32−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,28 %)21,5 MP  =  59,72 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -13+100=9,5 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,41 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,49 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -38+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 116,5 MP  =  35,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,03 / −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,28 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,41 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -16−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,49 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,10 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -24+100=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =6+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,19 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (45,28 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 X =K+730=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,33 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 X +27+790=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,92 %)14,8 MP  =  41,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=11,8 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +33+150=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,10 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +3A−230=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -43+800=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 175,8 MP  =  54,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,02

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,49 %)24,5 MP  =  68,06 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=9,5 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +26+150=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,10 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,19 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA +1K−150=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (45,28 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,33 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,92 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=9,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -3A−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,10 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,28 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,41 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 186,5 MP  =  57,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,19 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (45,28 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -23−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,33 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -24+100=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,92 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+600=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 X =K+590=9,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,10 %)14,7 MP  =  40,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +3A40-%=4,7 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,28 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 +16+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,41 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,49 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,10 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +17+430=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 126,7 MP  =  39,10 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,47

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (45,28 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,33 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 X -2B+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,92 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -1K+100=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -45−200=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,10 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,28 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,41 %)31,5 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 X -3K−500=9,5 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1 +13−90=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,49 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,10 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +24−480=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,19 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -16−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 189,5 MP  =  58,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,62

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (52,10 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 X =3+160=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (52,28 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (47,41 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=9,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -2K+300=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4SA -53−250=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,49 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,10 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 X -2B+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,19 %)17,8 MP  =  49,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=4,8 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1 +1D−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (45,28 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 X +1B+750=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,33 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +17−150=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (53,92 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 199,8 MP  =  61,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,41