Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,48 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 X -29−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,32 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA -24−100=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +39−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,36 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -24+100=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,90 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +28+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,60 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA -110−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (44,14 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -43+400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +47−720=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +3A−180=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +19−430=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,8 MP20,4 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 182,4 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,68

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 +22−140=8,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -26+200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (56,30 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,25 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -14+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,32 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA -310−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,36 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,90 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,60 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -410−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (44,14 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -17−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -36−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,9 MP23,7 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 213,7 MP  =  65,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,23 / +0,34

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (44,14 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +37−710=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,32 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -22−100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 +29+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,36 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =4+130=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,90 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +37−180=11,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,60 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,7 MP17,1 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 153,1 MP  =  47,25 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,41

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (44,14 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -26+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,25 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -19−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +37−710=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,32 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -28−100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +17−430=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,36 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,90 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -26+200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 +27+480=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,5 MP22,5 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 202,5 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,90 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,60 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -210−100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (44,14 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA -25+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 +2B+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +37−710=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,50 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,65 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -210−100=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,32 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,36 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA -1K−50=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,5 MP19,5 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 175,5 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,36 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +37−710=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,90 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,60 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (44,14 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -210−100=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -27−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -210−100=7,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (61,08 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=3,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 X -59−1400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,32 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA =K+120=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,9 MP14,7 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 131,7 MP  =  40,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,73

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,32 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =4−130=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 1 +22+140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,36 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,90 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +28−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,60 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (44,14 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 -17+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1 +37+130=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,65 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 X -59−1400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (55,90 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =8−90=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +29−200=12,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,3 MP21,9 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 197,9 MP  =  61,08 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,54

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,48 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,32 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +12−110=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4SA +37−720=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,36 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,90 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,60 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +44+260=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (44,14 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -43+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (61,08 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =8−90=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +29−200=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,7 MP20,1 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 181,1 MP  =  55,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,79

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (55,90 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (56,30 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 X -29−500=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (54,32 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,36 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (42,90 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -310−150=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (46,60 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +1B−110=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +32−710=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (44,14 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 X -39−500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +18−110=4,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,5 MP10,5 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 95,5 MP  =  29,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,50

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,65 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (61,08 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +28−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (55,90 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,48 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -310−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +28+130=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,25 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +37−180=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 +27+480=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  42,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11 / +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 +22−140=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,25 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +37−710=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,65 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -4A+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (61,08 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1 +37+130=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (55,90 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,48 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +18−110=8,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (56,30 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +3A−180=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−430=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,50 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -210−100=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,65 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (61,08 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (55,90 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +44+260=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,48 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +1B−110=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +32−710=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -410−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,25 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  46,60 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,66

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,25 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,50 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -26+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 +2B+140=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,65 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -210−100=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (61,08 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (55,90 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -43+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,48 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 X -39−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (56,30 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -43+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +47−720=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -17−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -36−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  44,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,65 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +37−710=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (61,08 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (55,90 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,48 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,25 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =4+130=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  41,36 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,39

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (61,08 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =4−130=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1 +22+140=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (55,90 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +12−110=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4SA +37−720=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (29,48 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=7,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (56,30 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=7,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA -24−100=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +39−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. StahlHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=9,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA -310−300=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,25 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -22−100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 +29+140=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (62,50 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -28−100=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−430=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (54,17 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (40,65 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA =K+120=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  54,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47