Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (48,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -26−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,75 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +19−170=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,88 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+660=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +35+210=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,08 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,08 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,75 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,75 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=7,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,3 MP15,9 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 126,9 MP  =  52,88 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,79 / +0,41

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (2)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,75 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (48,33 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -28−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,75 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−630=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,08 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,08 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 6 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,17 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =2+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -29+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,75 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 X +1B+990=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,5 MP16,5 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 131,5 MP  =  54,79 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 51,76 / −0,02

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,75 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,75 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -36+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -210−100=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (48,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,75 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 5SA =5−460=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Voermans (52,88 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,08 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,42 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 115,4 MP  =  48,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,76

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (4)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (44,79 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,75 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +44+720=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,75 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (48,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,75 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,79 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =2+130=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -29+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,08 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =6+110=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +210−460=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 110,8 MP  =  46,17 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (5)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,08 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-Süd−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,88 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,75 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -2B−200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 =8+400=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,75 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (48,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,75 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,08 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,0 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  50,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,24

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (6)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,17 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,08 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,08 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,75 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,75 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (48,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =8+130=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,75 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 107,5 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,75 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,42 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,08 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +25−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Voermans (52,88 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +27+660=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +35+210=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,75 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,75 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (48,33 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 102,9 MP  =  42,88 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (38,75 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +23+130=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (44,79 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,08 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +110−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,79 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,75 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (48,75 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (48,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,8 MP17,4 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 139,4 MP  =  58,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,57

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (10)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,08 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,17 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +44+720=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,42 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 =8+400=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (44,79 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,88 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,08 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Voermans (52,88 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,79 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 X +1B+990=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  58,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,54

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (11)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,88 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,08 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +23+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Voermans (52,88 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +19−170=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,79 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−630=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,08 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5SA =5−460=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,17 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,42 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (44,79 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  38,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,79 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,17 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,42 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (44,79 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,88 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,08 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Voermans (52,88 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  48,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,47

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (13)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,42 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-West−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (44,79 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,88 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +25−200=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,08 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +110−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Voermans (52,88 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -2K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,79 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 6 -15−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,08 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,17 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =6+110=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−460=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+200=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  57,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19

Privatscore für Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Voermans (52,88 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,79 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (48,08 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (46,17 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (50,42 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (44,79 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =8+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,88 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,08 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  48,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −11,51 / −0,29